Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0375828826 ISBN 13: 9780375828829
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Ruiz, Aristides; Mathieu, Joe (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0375828826 ISBN 13: 9780375828829
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Ruiz, Aristides; Mathieu, Joe (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0375828826 ISBN 13: 9780375828829
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Ruiz, Aristides; Mathieu, Joe (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0375828826 ISBN 13: 9780375828829
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Ruiz, Aristides; Mathieu, Joe (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0375828826 ISBN 13: 9780375828829
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Ruiz, Aristides; Mathieu, Joe (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0375828826 ISBN 13: 9780375828829
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Ruiz, Aristides; Mathieu, Joe (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0375828826 ISBN 13: 9780375828829
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Ruiz, Aristides; Mathieu, Joe (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0375828826 ISBN 13: 9780375828829
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Ruiz, Aristides; Mathieu, Joe (illustratore). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0375828826 ISBN 13: 9780375828829
Da: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Ruiz, Aristides; Mathieu, Joe (illustratore). Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0375828826 ISBN 13: 9780375828829
Da: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Ruiz, Aristides; Mathieu, Joe (illustratore). Cover does not match photos; some content may vary from version shown.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Rea, 2007
ISBN 10: 0375828826 ISBN 13: 9780375828829
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Ruiz, Aristides; Mathieu, Joe (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Rea, 2007
ISBN 10: 0375828826 ISBN 13: 9780375828829
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Ruiz, Aristides; Mathieu, Joe (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Rea, 2007
ISBN 10: 0375828826 ISBN 13: 9780375828829
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Ruiz, Aristides; Mathieu, Joe (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Rea, 2007
ISBN 10: 0375828826 ISBN 13: 9780375828829
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Ruiz, Aristides; Mathieu, Joe (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0375828826 ISBN 13: 9780375828829
Da: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Ruiz, Aristides; Mathieu, Joe (illustratore). A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0375828826 ISBN 13: 9780375828829
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Ruiz, Aristides; Mathieu, Joe (illustratore). Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0375828826 ISBN 13: 9780375828829
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Ruiz, Aristides; Mathieu, Joe (illustratore). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0375828826 ISBN 13: 9780375828829
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Ruiz, Aristides; Mathieu, Joe (illustratore). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0375828826 ISBN 13: 9780375828829
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Ruiz, Aristides; Mathieu, Joe (illustratore). Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0375828826 ISBN 13: 9780375828829
Da: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Ruiz, Aristides; Mathieu, Joe (illustratore). EX LIBRARY BOOK - with the usual stamps, stickers and labels. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0375828826 ISBN 13: 9780375828829
Da: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Ruiz, Aristides; Mathieu, Joe (illustratore). Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0375828826 ISBN 13: 9780375828829
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Ruiz, Aristides; Mathieu, Joe (illustratore). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0375828826 ISBN 13: 9780375828829
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Ruiz, Aristides; Mathieu, Joe (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0375828826 ISBN 13: 9780375828829
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Ruiz, Aristides; Mathieu, Joe (illustratore). Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0375828826 ISBN 13: 9780375828829
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Ruiz, Aristides; Mathieu, Joe (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0375828826 ISBN 13: 9780375828829
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Ruiz, Aristides; Mathieu, Joe (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0375828826 ISBN 13: 9780375828829
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Ruiz, Aristides; Mathieu, Joe (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0375828826 ISBN 13: 9780375828829
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Ruiz, Aristides; Mathieu, Joe (illustratore). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0375828826 ISBN 13: 9780375828829
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Ruiz, Aristides; Mathieu, Joe (illustratore). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0375828826 ISBN 13: 9780375828829
Da: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Ruiz, Aristides; Mathieu, Joe (illustratore). The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.