Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Condizione: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Softcover. Condizione: Very Good. First TRoutledge Trad Edition. Former Library book with usual markings, and attachments. Books text appears to be clean. Sticker on the books spine, stamps on the top and side of the books page blocks. Stamp on the books spine. Scuffing and rubbing to the books cover and corners. 183 pages. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Dance; ISBN: 0415929520. ISBN/EAN: 9780415929523. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561058069.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Some wear, but still a good reading copy. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
EUR 4,75
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Dance Masters: Interviews with Legends of Dance This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
Prima edizione
EUR 5,57
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,12
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: USED Good.
EUR 2,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:9780415929523.
EUR 2,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:9780415929523.
Softcover. Condizione: Fine. First TRoutledge Trad Edition. Has bookstore stickers on spine and back cover. Text appears clean, Light shelf and corner wear. Binding is in very good condition. Looks very nice. 183 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Dance; ISBN: 0415929520. ISBN/EAN: 9780415929523. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561055041.
Paperback. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 42,20
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 58,28
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 48,47
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: New. pp. 196.
EUR 55,76
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 1st edition. 183 pages. 8.75x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.
EUR 52,57
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback / softback. Condizione: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
EUR 52,55
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 60,57
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 196.
EUR 60,60
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 56,90
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
Prima edizione
EUR 67,69
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Dance Masters presents never-before-published interviews with some of the great names of the dance world, both dancers and choreographers. Num Pages: 144 pages, 30 colour illustrations. BIC Classification: ASD; BG. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational; (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly; (UU) Undergraduate. Dimension: 232 x 154 x 13. Weight in Grams: 294. . 2001. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . .
EUR 83,61
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Dance Masters presents never-before-published interviews with some of the great names of the dance world, both dancers and choreographers. Num Pages: 144 pages, 30 colour illustrations. BIC Classification: ASD; BG. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational; (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly; (UU) Undergraduate. Dimension: 232 x 154 x 13. Weight in Grams: 294. . 2001. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 52,91
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 196 23:B&W 6 x 9 in or 229 x 152 mm Perfect Bound on White w/Gloss Lam This item is printed on demand.