9780416338102 - learning theory and behavior modification di walker, stephen f. (7 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (7)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: - 1984

      0416338100 / 9780416338102

      • Brossura

      Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 3,49

      EUR 4,77 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 2 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Learning Theory and Behaviour Modification (New Essential Psychology) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been wel

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Methuen 1984

      0416338100 / 9780416338102

      • Brossura

      Da: MusicMagpie, Stockport, , Regno UnitoMusicMagpie

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 2,68

      EUR 6,36 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: 46768441. 1776772334. 4/21/2026 11:52:14 AM.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Routledge 1984

      0416338100 / 9780416338102

      • Brossura

      Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Buono

      EUR 5,57

      EUR 5,79 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 2 disponibili

      Condizione: Good. 0th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Routledge 01/02/1984 1984

      0416338100 / 9780416338102

      • Brossura

      Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Regno UnitoBahamut Media

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 3,59

      EUR 8,09 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Routledge 1984

      0416338100 / 9780416338102

      • Brossura

      Da: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Regno UnitoReuseabook

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Buono

      EUR 3,01

      EUR 11,58 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Aged book. Tanned pages and age spots, however, this will not interfere with reading. Damage

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Routledge 1984

      0416338100 / 9780416338102

      • Brossura

      Da: Greener Books, London, , Regno UnitoGreener Books

      Venditore con 4 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Buono

      EUR 4,16

      EUR 18,52 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: New York, NY, U.S.A.: Methuen & Co. 1984, New York, NY, U.S.A. 1984

      0416338100 / 9780416338102

      • Brossura

      Da: Books to Die For, The Woodlands, TX, U.S.A.Books to Die For

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato

      EUR 53,40

      EUR 4,75 spedizione 
      Spedito in U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      VG in glossy illustrated wrappers, as issued. Trade paperback. 184 pp. Covers rubbed, heavily sunned. Spine square, tight, lightly creased. Half-title page has prior owner's name, date in blue ink. Copyright date highlighted in yellow. Text sunned, clean. No marks. Good reference/research copy.