Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Fair. Reprint. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Condizione: Like New. Item is in like new condition.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
mass_market. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
mass_market. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
mass_market. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Unknown. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bantam Doubleday Dell Publishing Group, 1990
ISBN 10: 0440207525 ISBN 13: 9780440207528
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Reprint. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bantam Doubleday Dell Publishing Group, 1990
ISBN 10: 0440207525 ISBN 13: 9780440207528
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Reprint. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Coleman,Jonathan Exit The Rainmaker Creases to the spine and cover. Pages lightly tanning. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
Paper Back. Condizione: Good.
mass_market. Condizione: Acceptable. Standard used acceptable condition. Wear and creasing to cover and spine. Tracking available on most domestic orders.
EUR 4,06
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Good. Some wear, binding sound; good overall. Book.
Paperback. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!