9780440242864 - hannibal rising: 4 di harris, thomas (63 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (63)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dell 2007

    044024286X / 9780440242864

    Serie: Hannibal Lecter, Libro 4 di 4. Libro 4 di 4 - Hannibal Lecter

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,35

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dell 2007

    044024286X / 9780440242864

    Serie: Hannibal Lecter, Libro 4 di 4. Libro 4 di 4 - Hannibal Lecter

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,35

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 14 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dell 2007

    044024286X / 9780440242864

    Serie: Hannibal Lecter, Libro 4 di 4. Libro 4 di 4 - Hannibal Lecter

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 3,35

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 13 disponibili

    Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dell 2007

    044024286X / 9780440242864

    Serie: Hannibal Lecter, Libro 4 di 4. Libro 4 di 4 - Hannibal Lecter

    • Brossura

    Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 3,36

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Fair.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dell 2007

    044024286X / 9780440242864

    Serie: Hannibal Lecter, Libro 4 di 4. Libro 4 di 4 - Hannibal Lecter

    • Brossura

    Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,36

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dell 2007

    044024286X / 9780440242864

    Serie: Hannibal Lecter, Libro 4 di 4. Libro 4 di 4 - Hannibal Lecter

    • Brossura

    Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,06

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dell 2007

    044024286X / 9780440242864

    Serie: Hannibal Lecter, Libro 4 di 4. Libro 4 di 4 - Hannibal Lecter

    • Brossura

    Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,08

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dell 2007

    044024286X / 9780440242864

    Serie: Hannibal Lecter, Libro 4 di 4. Libro 4 di 4 - Hannibal Lecter

    • Brossura

    Da: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, U.S.A.ZBK Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,53

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dell 2007

    044024286X / 9780440242864

    Serie: Hannibal Lecter, Libro 4 di 4. Libro 4 di 4 - Hannibal Lecter

    • Brossura

    Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 4,53

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dell 2007

    044024286X / 9780440242864

    Serie: Hannibal Lecter, Libro 4 di 4. Libro 4 di 4 - Hannibal Lecter

    • Brossura

    Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,53

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 13 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dell 2007

    044024286X / 9780440242864

    Serie: Hannibal Lecter, Libro 4 di 4. Libro 4 di 4 - Hannibal Lecter

    • Brossura

    Da: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.Goodwill of Colorado

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,72

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "Fr

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dell 2007

    044024286X / 9780440242864

    Serie: Hannibal Lecter, Libro 4 di 4. Libro 4 di 4 - Hannibal Lecter

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,31

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dell 2007

    044024286X / 9780440242864

    Serie: Hannibal Lecter, Libro 4 di 4. Libro 4 di 4 - Hannibal Lecter

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,69

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dell 2007

    044024286X / 9780440242864

    Serie: Hannibal Lecter, Libro 4 di 4. Libro 4 di 4 - Hannibal Lecter

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,69

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dell 2007

    044024286X / 9780440242864

    Serie: Hannibal Lecter, Libro 4 di 4. Libro 4 di 4 - Hannibal Lecter

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,69

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dell 2007

    044024286X / 9780440242864

    Serie: Hannibal Lecter, Libro 4 di 4. Libro 4 di 4 - Hannibal Lecter

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 5,69

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dell 2007

    044024286X / 9780440242864

    Serie: Hannibal Lecter, Libro 4 di 4. Libro 4 di 4 - Hannibal Lecter

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,69

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dell 2007

    044024286X / 9780440242864

    Serie: Hannibal Lecter, Libro 4 di 4. Libro 4 di 4 - Hannibal Lecter

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 5,69

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dell 2007

    044024286X / 9780440242864

    Serie: Hannibal Lecter, Libro 4 di 4. Libro 4 di 4 - Hannibal Lecter

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,69

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dell 2007

    044024286X / 9780440242864

    Serie: Hannibal Lecter, Libro 4 di 4. Libro 4 di 4 - Hannibal Lecter

    • Brossura

    Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,60

    EUR 3,02 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dell 2007

    044024286X / 9780440242864

    Serie: Hannibal Lecter, Libro 4 di 4. Libro 4 di 4 - Hannibal Lecter

    • Brossura

    Da: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,70

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Mass market paperback in GOOD condition with normal wear from use. Cover art my differ from that shown in photo.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dell 2007

    044024286X / 9780440242864

    Serie: Hannibal Lecter, Libro 4 di 4. Libro 4 di 4 - Hannibal Lecter

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,70

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Random House Publishing Group 2007

    044024286X / 9780440242864

    Serie: Hannibal Lecter, Libro 4 di 4. Libro 4 di 4 - Hannibal Lecter

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,81

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 6 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Random House Publishing Group 2007

    044024286X / 9780440242864

    Serie: Hannibal Lecter, Libro 4 di 4. Libro 4 di 4 - Hannibal Lecter

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,81

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Random House Publishing Group 2007

    044024286X / 9780440242864

    Serie: Hannibal Lecter, Libro 4 di 4. Libro 4 di 4 - Hannibal Lecter

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,81

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 4 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dell 2007

    044024286X / 9780440242864

    Serie: Hannibal Lecter, Libro 4 di 4. Libro 4 di 4 - Hannibal Lecter

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,60

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dell 2007

    044024286X / 9780440242864

    Serie: Hannibal Lecter, Libro 4 di 4. Libro 4 di 4 - Hannibal Lecter

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,60

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dell 2007

    044024286X / 9780440242864

    Serie: Hannibal Lecter, Libro 4 di 4. Libro 4 di 4 - Hannibal Lecter

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,60

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dell 2007

    044024286X / 9780440242864

    Serie: Hannibal Lecter, Libro 4 di 4. Libro 4 di 4 - Hannibal Lecter

    • Brossura

    Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.Hawking Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,00

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dell 2007

    044024286X / 9780440242864

    Serie: Hannibal Lecter, Libro 4 di 4. Libro 4 di 4 - Hannibal Lecter

    • Brossura

    Da: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, U.S.A.Stories & Sequels

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,18

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Good.