9780440503125 - the bob book: a celebration of the ultimate okay guy di rensin, david; zehme, bill (15 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (15)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dell 1991

    0440503124 / 9780440503125

    • Brossura

    Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 4,38

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dell 1991

    0440503124 / 9780440503125

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,35

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dell 1991

    0440503124 / 9780440503125

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 5,95

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dell 1991

    0440503124 / 9780440503125

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,68

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Random House Publishing Group 1991

    0440503124 / 9780440503125

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,79

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. 0th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dell 1991

    0440503124 / 9780440503125

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,01

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dell 1991

    0440503124 / 9780440503125

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,46

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dell May 1991 1991

    0440503124 / 9780440503125

    • Brossura

    Da: Caspian Books, Tracy, U.S.A.Caspian Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,57

    EUR 5,20 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Trade Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Binding: Paperback - Condition: Very Good - Condition notes: Slight discoloration from age.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dell 1991

    0440503124 / 9780440503125

    • Brossura

    Da: Pomfret Street Books, Carlisle, U.S.A.Pomfret Street Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,36

    EUR 4,33 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Binding Tight Pages Clean Wraps Worn Previous Owner's Name On First Page. Book.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dell 1991

    0440503124 / 9780440503125

    • Brossura

    Da: Olympia Books, Dowagiac, U.S.A.Olympia Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,46

    EUR 7,37 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 174 p. Audience: General/trade.

  • Altre immagini

    Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dell Publishing 1991

    0440503124 / 9780440503125

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, U.S.A.Southampton Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 17,86

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Like New. First Edition. First Edition, 2nd Printing. Not price-clipped. Published by Dell Publishing, 1991. Octavo. Paperback. Book is like new with light shelf wear. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All bo

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dell 1991

    0440503124 / 9780440503125

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: The Good Books Store, chicago, U.S.A.The Good Books Store

    Venditore con 3 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 49,11

    EUR 4,33 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. 6th printing, June 1991. sound, tight, clean text.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dell Pub. 1991

    0440503124 / 9780440503125

    • Brossura

    Da: SZ Global, Toronto, CanadaSZ Global

    Venditore con 2 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 24,92

    EUR 32,26 spedizione 
    Spedito da Canada a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Collectible-Very Good. A tribute to the name Bob looks at famous and not-so-famous namesakes in history, and takes a tongue-in-cheek look at hairstyles, aftershaves, clothing, and personality traits associated with the name.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dell 1991

    0440503124 / 9780440503125

    • Brossura

    Da: GoldBooks, Denver, U.S.A.GoldBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 90,64

    EUR 4,77 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dell 1991

    0440503124 / 9780440503125

    • Brossura

    Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 90,60

    EUR 6,03 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.