Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Grand Central Publishing (edition Reprint), 1993
ISBN 10: 0446364126 ISBN 13: 9780446364126
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Fair. Reprint. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Reprint. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: BookHolders, Towson, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Pub Date: 3/1/1993 Binding: Paperback Pages: 512 Reprint edition.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Unknown. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Paperback book is in good shape overall with some signs of wear on cover, corners, and/or spine. Pages are clean and unblemished. An entirely readable and usable copy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Grand Central Publishing, New York, NY, 1993
ISBN 10: 0446364126 ISBN 13: 9780446364126
Da: Nelsons Books, Chazy, NY, U.S.A.
Mass-market paperback. Condizione: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 495 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. near fine.
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Grand Central Publishing March 1993, 1993
ISBN 10: 0446364126 ISBN 13: 9780446364126
Da: Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: None. Reading crease on spine ; 6.70 X 4.20 X 1.60 inches.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Grand Central Publishing, USA, 1993
ISBN 10: 0446364126 ISBN 13: 9780446364126
Da: Keeper of the Page, Enumclaw, WA, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Grand Central Publishing 1993 Very Good/ Light wear to bright cover, tight tanned pages, bright photo illustrated section.
Da: BookHolders, Towson, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Pub Date: 3/1/1993 Binding: Paperback Pages: 512 Reprint edition.
Da: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Good. First Edition. First edition paperback with full number line. Book in good condition.
Da: OddReads, Harper, TX, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Good. inked wrappers; bookseller stamps on inside front wrapper.
Da: Friends of PLYMC, Youngstown, OH, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: As New. Book is in unread or gently read condition. Binding is tight and square. Pages are clean and unmarked.
Da: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 120,78
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. reprint edition. 6.75x4.00x1.50 inches. In Stock.