9780451461896 - small favor di butcher, jim (53 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (53)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Roc 2008

    0451461894 / 9780451461896

    Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 10 di 18. Libro 10 di 18 - Dresden Files

    • Rilegato

    Da: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.Goodwill of Colorado

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,39

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "Fr

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Roc 2008

    0451461894 / 9780451461896

    Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 10 di 18. Libro 10 di 18 - Dresden Files

    • Rilegato

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,49

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Roc 2008

    0451461894 / 9780451461896

    Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 10 di 18. Libro 10 di 18 - Dresden Files

    • Rilegato

    Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 6,65

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fair.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Roc 2008

    0451461894 / 9780451461896

    Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 10 di 18. Libro 10 di 18 - Dresden Files

    • Rilegato

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 7,11

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. Volume 10. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Roc 2008

    0451461894 / 9780451461896

    Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 10 di 18. Libro 10 di 18 - Dresden Files

    • Rilegato

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 7,11

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: As New. Like New condition. Very Good dust jacket. Volume 10. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Roc 2008

    0451461894 / 9780451461896

    Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 10 di 18. Libro 10 di 18 - Dresden Files

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,35

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Roc 2008

    0451461894 / 9780451461896

    Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 10 di 18. Libro 10 di 18 - Dresden Files

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 7,35

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Roc 2008

    0451461894 / 9780451461896

    Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 10 di 18. Libro 10 di 18 - Dresden Files

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 7,35

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Roc 2008

    0451461894 / 9780451461896

    Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 10 di 18. Libro 10 di 18 - Dresden Files

    • Rilegato

    Da: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, U.S.A.Goodwill Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 3,95

    EUR 3,45 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Roc 2008

    0451461894 / 9780451461896

    Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 10 di 18. Libro 10 di 18 - Dresden Files

    • Rilegato

    Da: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, U.S.A.Goodwill Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,95

    EUR 3,45 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Roc 2008

    0451461894 / 9780451461896

    Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 10 di 18. Libro 10 di 18 - Dresden Files

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,67

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Penguin Publishing Group 2008

    0451461894 / 9780451461896

    Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 10 di 18. Libro 10 di 18 - Dresden Files

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 8,04

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Later Printing. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Penguin Publishing Group 2008

    0451461894 / 9780451461896

    Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 10 di 18. Libro 10 di 18 - Dresden Files

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 8,04

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 4 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Later Printing. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Penguin Publishing Group 2008

    0451461894 / 9780451461896

    Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 10 di 18. Libro 10 di 18 - Dresden Files

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 8,04

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Later Printing. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Penguin Publishing Group 2008

    0451461894 / 9780451461896

    Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 10 di 18. Libro 10 di 18 - Dresden Files

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 8,04

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Later Printing. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Roc 2008

    0451461894 / 9780451461896

    Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 10 di 18. Libro 10 di 18 - Dresden Files

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,90

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Roc 2008

    0451461894 / 9780451461896

    Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 10 di 18. Libro 10 di 18 - Dresden Files

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,07

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Roc 2008

    0451461894 / 9780451461896

    Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 10 di 18. Libro 10 di 18 - Dresden Files

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,07

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Roc 2008

    0451461894 / 9780451461896

    Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 10 di 18. Libro 10 di 18 - Dresden Files

    • Rilegato

    Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 5,34

    EUR 5,18 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Acceptable. This is a damaged book. May be ex-library, water-damaged, or spine creased/broken. Acceptable, Reading copy only, with writing/markings and heavy wear. Standard-sized.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Roc 2008

    0451461894 / 9780451461896

    Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 10 di 18. Libro 10 di 18 - Dresden Files

    • Rilegato

    Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 9,78

    EUR 3,02 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Roc 2008

    0451461894 / 9780451461896

    Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 10 di 18. Libro 10 di 18 - Dresden Files

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 9,78

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Roc 2008

    0451461894 / 9780451461896

    Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 10 di 18. Libro 10 di 18 - Dresden Files

    • Rilegato

    Da: Uncle Hugo's SF/Uncle Edgar's Mystery, Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A.Uncle Hugo's SF/Uncle Edgar's Mystery

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,68

    EUR 6,91 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Book Club Edition. There is very light wear around the edges of the book and jacket.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Roc April 2008 2008

    0451461894 / 9780451461896

    Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 10 di 18. Libro 10 di 18 - Dresden Files

    • Rilegato

    Da: Plot Twist Used Books, Chicago, IL, U.S.A.Plot Twist Used Books

    Venditore con 3 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 10,24

    EUR 4,75 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Used.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Roc April 2008 2008

    0451461894 / 9780451461896

    Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 10 di 18. Libro 10 di 18 - Dresden Files

    • Rilegato

    Da: Plot Twist Used Books, Chicago, IL, U.S.A.Plot Twist Used Books

    Venditore con 3 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 10,24

    EUR 4,75 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Used.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Roc 2008

    0451461894 / 9780451461896

    Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 10 di 18. Libro 10 di 18 - Dresden Files

    • Rilegato

    Da: Uncle Hugo's SF/Uncle Edgar's Mystery, Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A.Uncle Hugo's SF/Uncle Edgar's Mystery

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 8,90

    EUR 6,91 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Lightly bumped at the head and heel of the spine. Jacket lightly rubbed with light edgewear.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Roc 2008

    0451461894 / 9780451461896

    Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 10 di 18. Libro 10 di 18 - Dresden Files

    • Rilegato

    Da: Jen's Books, Douglas, WY, U.S.A.Jen's Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 10,68

    EUR 5,18 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Clean Tight And Square. No Markings. Little Shelf Wear To Jacket Edges And Corners.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Roc, New York 2008

    0451461894 / 9780451461896

    Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 10 di 18. Libro 10 di 18 - Dresden Files

    • Rilegato

    Da: Always Superior Books, marietta, GA, U.S.A.Always Superior Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 12,46

    EUR 5,40 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. First Edition First Printing. Book.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Roc, New York, NY 2008

    0451461894 / 9780451461896

    Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 10 di 18. Libro 10 di 18 - Dresden Files

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: S. Howlett-West Books (Member ABAA), Modesto, CA, U.S.A.S. Howlett-West Books (Member ABAA)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 13,35

    EUR 4,75 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good+. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good+. 1st Edition; 1st Printing. Cover Art; This book is in Very Good+ condition and has a Very Good+ dust jacket. The book and its contents are in generally clean, bright condition. There is some bumping to the spine ends of the book covers. The text pages are c

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Roc 2008

    0451461894 / 9780451461896

    Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 10 di 18. Libro 10 di 18 - Dresden Files

    • Rilegato

    Da: Pink Casa Antiques, Frankfort, KY, U.S.A.Pink Casa Antiques

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 16,78

    EUR 4,31 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Fair. stated 1st edition/1st printing with full number line, hardcover without dust jacket, tight, pages clear and bright, shelf and edge wear, corners bumped, would be rated higher but dust jacket is missing, packaged in cardboard box for shipment, tracking on U.S. orders.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Roc, New York, New York, U.S.A. 2008

    0451461894 / 9780451461896

    Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 10 di 18. Libro 10 di 18 - Dresden Files

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Jen's Books, Douglas, WY, U.S.A.Jen's Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 16,02

    EUR 5,18 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. 1st Edition, 1st Printing. 1St Edition 1St Printing, Clean, Tight And Square. No Markings. Little Shelf Wear To Jacket.