9780545945219 - the forgetting di cameron, sharon (29 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (29)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Press 2016

    0545945216 / 9780545945219

    Serie: The Forgetting, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The Forgetting

    • Rilegato

    Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,82

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Press 2016

    0545945216 / 9780545945219

    Serie: The Forgetting, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The Forgetting

    • Rilegato

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,83

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Press 2016

    0545945216 / 9780545945219

    Serie: The Forgetting, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The Forgetting

    • Rilegato

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 3,83

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Press 2016

    0545945216 / 9780545945219

    Serie: The Forgetting, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The Forgetting

    • Rilegato

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,83

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 7 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Press 2016

    0545945216 / 9780545945219

    Serie: The Forgetting, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The Forgetting

    • Rilegato

    Da: Dream Books Co., Denver, U.S.A.Dream Books Co.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,31

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Press 2016

    0545945216 / 9780545945219

    Serie: The Forgetting, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The Forgetting

    • Rilegato

    Da: New Legacy Books, Annandale, U.S.A.New Legacy Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 2,22

    EUR 2,16 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Press 2016

    0545945216 / 9780545945219

    Serie: The Forgetting, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The Forgetting

    • Rilegato

    Da: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, U.S.A.3Brothers Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,57

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Former library copy. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Press 2016

    0545945216 / 9780545945219

    Serie: The Forgetting, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The Forgetting

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,96

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Press 2016

    0545945216 / 9780545945219

    Serie: The Forgetting, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The Forgetting

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,96

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Press 2016

    0545945216 / 9780545945219

    Serie: The Forgetting, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The Forgetting

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,96

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Press 2016

    0545945216 / 9780545945219

    Serie: The Forgetting, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The Forgetting

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,96

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Press 2016

    0545945216 / 9780545945219

    Serie: The Forgetting, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The Forgetting

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,96

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Press 2016

    0545945216 / 9780545945219

    Serie: The Forgetting, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The Forgetting

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,34

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Press 2016

    0545945216 / 9780545945219

    Serie: The Forgetting, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The Forgetting

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,34

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Press (edition First Edition) 2016

    0545945216 / 9780545945219

    Serie: The Forgetting, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The Forgetting

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,78

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Press 2016

    0545945216 / 9780545945219

    Serie: The Forgetting, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The Forgetting

    • Rilegato

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,83

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic, Incorporated 2016

    0545945216 / 9780545945219

    Serie: The Forgetting, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The Forgetting

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,90

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Press 2016

    0545945216 / 9780545945219

    Serie: The Forgetting, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The Forgetting

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,57

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Press 2016

    0545945216 / 9780545945219

    Serie: The Forgetting, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The Forgetting

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,57

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic, Incorporated 2016

    0545945216 / 9780545945219

    Serie: The Forgetting, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The Forgetting

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, U.S.A.Better World Books: West

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,95

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Press 2016

    0545945216 / 9780545945219

    Serie: The Forgetting, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The Forgetting

    • Rilegato

    Da: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,80

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Press September 2016 2016

    0545945216 / 9780545945219

    Serie: The Forgetting, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The Forgetting

    • Brossura

    Da: Editions Book Store, Kannapolis, U.S.A.Editions Book Store

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,57

    EUR 5,64 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Trade Paperback. Condizione: Used - Very Good. Cover edges show some minor wear from reading and storage. Pages are clean; there is no writing, highlighting or margin notes.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Press September 2016 2016

    0545945216 / 9780545945219

    Serie: The Forgetting, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The Forgetting

    • Rilegato

    Da: The Scholar's Source Bookstore, Lake Jackson, U.S.A.The Scholar's Source Bookstore

    Venditore con 2 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 8,49

    EUR 5,84 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: 3) Very Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Press September 2016 2016

    0545945216 / 9780545945219

    Serie: The Forgetting, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The Forgetting

    • Rilegato

    Da: The Scholar's Source Bookstore, Lake Jackson, U.S.A.The Scholar's Source Bookstore

    Venditore con 2 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 8,49

    EUR 5,84 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: 3) Very Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Press 2016

    0545945216 / 9780545945219

    Serie: The Forgetting, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The Forgetting

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Virginia Books & More, Spotsylvania, U.S.A.Virginia Books & More

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 16,07

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: New. Condizione sovraccoperta: New. 1st Edition. This is a pristine and unread copy from the first printing of the first edition of a book that has been stored flat in archival conditions since it was released when I worked for the publisher.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Press 2016

    0545945216 / 9780545945219

    Serie: The Forgetting, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The Forgetting

    • Brossura

    Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 9,58

    EUR 6,49 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Press 2016

    0545945216 / 9780545945219

    Serie: The Forgetting, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The Forgetting

    • Rilegato

    Da: Pages Books on Kensington, Calgary, CanadaPages Books on Kensington

    Venditore con 2 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,23

    EUR 18,21 spedizione 
    Spedito da Canada a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Press 2016

    0545945216 / 9780545945219

    Serie: The Forgetting, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The Forgetting

    • Rilegato

    Da: medimops, Berlin, Germaniamedimops

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 16,10

    EUR 10,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Pr 2016

    0545945216 / 9780545945219

    Serie: The Forgetting, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The Forgetting

    • Rilegato

    Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno UnitoRevaluation Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 34,71

    EUR 11,59 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Brand New. 416 pages. 8.75x6.00x1.50 inches. In Stock.