9780553241020 - damiano's lute (42 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (42)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Bantam (edition First Edition) 1984

    0553241028 / 9780553241020

    Serie: The Damiano Trilogy, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - The Damiano Trilogy

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 4,42

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Bantam 1984

    0553241028 / 9780553241020

    Serie: The Damiano Trilogy, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - The Damiano Trilogy

    • Brossura

    Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,69

    EUR 3,03 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    mass_market. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Bantam 1984

    0553241028 / 9780553241020

    Serie: The Damiano Trilogy, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - The Damiano Trilogy

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,67

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    mass_market. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Bantam 1984

    0553241028 / 9780553241020

    Serie: The Damiano Trilogy, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - The Damiano Trilogy

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,68

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    mass_market. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Random House Publishing Group 1984

    0553241028 / 9780553241020

    Serie: The Damiano Trilogy, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - The Damiano Trilogy

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,15

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Bantam 1984

    0553241028 / 9780553241020

    Serie: The Damiano Trilogy, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - The Damiano Trilogy

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,25

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Unknown. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Bantam, New York 1984

    0553241028 / 9780553241020

    Serie: The Damiano Trilogy, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - The Damiano Trilogy

    • Brossura

    Da: Direct Link Marketing, pine hill, U.S.A.Direct Link Marketing

    Venditore con 2 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 0,89

    EUR 5,85 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Standard Paperback. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. Paperback.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Bantam 1984

    0553241028 / 9780553241020

    Serie: The Damiano Trilogy, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - The Damiano Trilogy

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Dan A. Domike, Hoquiam, U.S.A.Dan A. Domike

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 1,12

    EUR 6,07 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Some edge wear to the wraps with reading creases to the spine. Inner flaps are tanned. Mild page toning. Otherwise a clean, unmarked copy.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Bantam 1984

    0553241028 / 9780553241020

    Serie: The Damiano Trilogy, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - The Damiano Trilogy

    • Brossura

    Da: Richard's Books, Boise, U.S.A.Richard's Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 2,45

    EUR 4,88 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Good. 1984 EDITION 2ND PRINTING. COVER HAS SOME CREASING AND SHELF WEAR. 254 PAGE TEXT HAS LIGHT WEAR. FANTASY. 4.25'' X 7''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Bantam 1984

    0553241028 / 9780553241020

    Serie: The Damiano Trilogy, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - The Damiano Trilogy

    • Brossura

    Da: Richard's Books, Boise, U.S.A.Richard's Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 2,45

    EUR 4,88 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Good. 1ST MAY 1984. COVER HAS A FEW CREASES AND A LITTLE SHELF WEAR. 254 PAGE TEXT HAS ONLY LIGHT WEAR. FANTASY. 4.25'' X 7''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Bantam 1984

    0553241028 / 9780553241020

    Serie: The Damiano Trilogy, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - The Damiano Trilogy

    • Brossura

    Da: Richard's Books, Boise, U.S.A.Richard's Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 2,45

    EUR 4,88 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Good. 1ST MAY 1984. COVER HAS SOME CREASING AND A LITTLE SHELF WEAR. STORE STAMP ON TOP OF PAGE ENDS. INITIAL STAMPS ON TOP OF PAGE ENDS. 254 PAGE TEXT HAS LIGHT WEAR. FANTASY. 4.25'' X 7''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Bantam 1984

    0553241028 / 9780553241020

    Serie: The Damiano Trilogy, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - The Damiano Trilogy

    • Brossura

    Da: Richard's Books, Boise, U.S.A.Richard's Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 2,45

    EUR 4,88 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Good. 1984 EDITION 2ND PRINTING. COVER ART BY JIM BURNS. COVER HAS SOME CREASING AND SHELF WEAR. 254 PAGE TEXT HAS LIGHT WEAR. FANTASY. 4.25'' X 7''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Bantam 1984

    0553241028 / 9780553241020

    Serie: The Damiano Trilogy, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - The Damiano Trilogy

    • Brossura

    Da: Richard's Books, Boise, U.S.A.Richard's Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 2,45

    EUR 4,88 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Good. COVER HAS LIGHT CREASING WITH LIGHT EDGE, CORNER AND SHELF WEAR. BLACK MARK ON PAGE ENDS BOTTOM. PAGES HAVE ONLY VERY LIGHT WEAR. FANTASY. 4.25'' X 7''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Bantam 1984

    0553241028 / 9780553241020

    Serie: The Damiano Trilogy, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - The Damiano Trilogy

    • Brossura

    Da: Richard's Books, Boise, U.S.A.Richard's Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 2,45

    EUR 4,88 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Good. COVER HAS LIGHT CREASING WITH LIGHT EDGE AND SHELF WEAR. STORE STAMP ON INSIDE OF COVER. PAGES HAVE ONLY VERY LIGHT WEAR. FANTASY. 4.25'' X 7''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Bantam, NY 1984

    0553241028 / 9780553241020

    Serie: The Damiano Trilogy, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - The Damiano Trilogy

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, U.S.A.Books from the Crypt

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,90

    EUR 4,77 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good-. First Edition. 1st printing, May 1984. Cover art by Jim Burns. Paperback original. Creasing; tanning. Book.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Bantam, NY 1984

    0553241028 / 9780553241020

    Serie: The Damiano Trilogy, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - The Damiano Trilogy

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, U.S.A.Books from the Crypt

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,90

    EUR 4,77 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good-. First Edition. 1st printing, May 1984. Cover art by Jim Burns. Paperback original. Minor wet staining (very light) at upper end; tanning; edgewear. Book.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Bantam 1984

    0553241028 / 9780553241020

    Serie: The Damiano Trilogy, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - The Damiano Trilogy

    • Brossura

    Da: Chapter Two Bookstore, Lompoc, U.S.A.Chapter Two Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,57

    EUR 4,29 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Good. Gently used, cover has some chips, a little creasing and minor shelf wear. Pages are nice and clean.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Bantam April 1984 1984

    0553241028 / 9780553241020

    Serie: The Damiano Trilogy, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - The Damiano Trilogy

    • Brossura

    Da: Isle of Books, Bozeman, U.S.A.Isle of Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 8,04

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Trade. Condizione: Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Bantam April 1984 1984

    0553241028 / 9780553241020

    Serie: The Damiano Trilogy, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - The Damiano Trilogy

    • Brossura

    Da: R Bookmark, Youngtown, U.S.A.R Bookmark

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 2,90

    EUR 5,31 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Used - Good. Slight shelve wear on the cover.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Bantam April 1984 1984

    0553241028 / 9780553241020

    Serie: The Damiano Trilogy, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - The Damiano Trilogy

    • Brossura

    Da: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, U.S.A.Montclair Book Center

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,13

    EUR 5,19 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: USED Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Bantam, NY 1984

    0553241028 / 9780553241020

    Serie: The Damiano Trilogy, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - The Damiano Trilogy

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, U.S.A.Books from the Crypt

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,80

    EUR 4,77 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good+. First Edition. 1st printing, May 1984. Cover art by Jim Burns. Paperback original. Tanning; edgewear; minor cover scratch and scuffs. Book.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Bantam April 1984 1984

    0553241028 / 9780553241020

    Serie: The Damiano Trilogy, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - The Damiano Trilogy

    • Brossura

    Da: R Bookmark, Youngtown, U.S.A.R Bookmark

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 3,35

    EUR 5,31 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Used - Acceptable. Shelf and spine wear -- reader's copy.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Bantam, USA 1984

    0553241028 / 9780553241020

    Serie: The Damiano Trilogy, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - The Damiano Trilogy

    • Brossura

    Da: Celt Books, Kenner, U.S.A.Celt Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 4,46

    EUR 4,33 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: New. No Jacket. Paperback. Damiano's Lute.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Bantam Books, New York, NY, USA 1984

    0553241028 / 9780553241020

    Serie: The Damiano Trilogy, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - The Damiano Trilogy

    • Brossura

    Da: Book Nook, Monroe, U.S.A.Book Nook

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

    EUR 4,46

    EUR 4,77 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Near Fine. unused book from closed bookstore inventory with some shelf wear; clean, tight and square, text is clean and unmarked, no spine crease, no tears or other creases, spine ends are chipped and gently bumped, corner tips are very gently bumped, pages and inside covers are yellowed.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Bantam April 1984 1984

    0553241028 / 9780553241020

    Serie: The Damiano Trilogy, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - The Damiano Trilogy

    • Brossura

    Da: Editions Book Store, Kannapolis, U.S.A.Editions Book Store

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 4,02

    EUR 5,64 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Used - Acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Bantam Books 1984

    0553241028 / 9780553241020

    Serie: The Damiano Trilogy, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - The Damiano Trilogy

    • Brossura

    Da: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, U.S.A.Browse Awhile Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,46

    EUR 6,07 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 1st Printing. The second book in the Damiano series. Jim Burns cover art.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Bantam Books 1984

    0553241028 / 9780553241020

    Serie: The Damiano Trilogy, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - The Damiano Trilogy

    • Brossura

    Da: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, U.S.A.Browse Awhile Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,46

    EUR 6,07 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: VG+. 1st Printing. The second book in the Damiano series. Jim Burns cover art.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: BANTAM, New York, NY 1984

    0553241028 / 9780553241020

    Serie: The Damiano Trilogy, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - The Damiano Trilogy

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: LONG BEACH BOOKS, INC., Long Beach, U.S.A.LONG BEACH BOOKS, INC.

    Venditore con 3 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,14

    EUR 3,90 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft Cover. Condizione: Very Good Minus. First Paperback Edition. Shattered by the demonic fury of his dark powers, Damiano Delstrego has forsaken his magical heritage to life as a mortal man. Wear at edges, reading creases, rubbed, light interior browning. Size: 4 1/4" x 6 3/4". Cover Art Jim Burns (illustratore). PAPERBACK.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Random House Publishing Group 1984

    0553241028 / 9780553241020

    Serie: The Damiano Trilogy, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - The Damiano Trilogy

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,57

    EUR 5,80 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Altre immagini

    Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Bantam, NY 1984

    0553241028 / 9780553241020

    Serie: The Damiano Trilogy, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - The Damiano Trilogy

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: biblioboy, North Providence, U.S.A.biblioboy

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

    EUR 7,14

    EUR 6,07 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. 1st Edition. NY, Bantam, May 1984 First edition First Printing 254 pages Cover art by Jim Burns. A near fine unread copy with a previous owners name at the top edge of the inside cover. See Photos 1/2. Cover art by Jim Burns (illustratore).