Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 055351167X ISBN 13: 9780553511673
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 055351167X ISBN 13: 9780553511673
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 055351167X ISBN 13: 9780553511673
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 055351167X ISBN 13: 9780553511673
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Rea, 2015
ISBN 10: 055351167X ISBN 13: 9780553511673
Da: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 055351167X ISBN 13: 9780553511673
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 055351167X ISBN 13: 9780553511673
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: like_new.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 055351167X ISBN 13: 9780553511673
Da: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 055351167X ISBN 13: 9780553511673
Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 055351167X ISBN 13: 9780553511673
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Rea, 2015
ISBN 10: 055351167X ISBN 13: 9780553511673
Da: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Rea, 2015
ISBN 10: 055351167X ISBN 13: 9780553511673
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Rea, 2015
ISBN 10: 055351167X ISBN 13: 9780553511673
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 055351167X ISBN 13: 9780553511673
Da: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Rea, 2015
ISBN 10: 055351167X ISBN 13: 9780553511673
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Rea, 2015
ISBN 10: 055351167X ISBN 13: 9780553511673
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Rea, 2015
ISBN 10: 055351167X ISBN 13: 9780553511673
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Rea, 2015
ISBN 10: 055351167X ISBN 13: 9780553511673
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 055351167X ISBN 13: 9780553511673
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 055351167X ISBN 13: 9780553511673
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 055351167X ISBN 13: 9780553511673
Da: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Children's Books, 2015
ISBN 10: 055351167X ISBN 13: 9780553511673
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Fine. Dgs. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Children's Books, 2015
ISBN 10: 055351167X ISBN 13: 9780553511673
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Dgs. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Children's Books, 2015
ISBN 10: 055351167X ISBN 13: 9780553511673
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Dgs. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Children's Books, 2015
ISBN 10: 055351167X ISBN 13: 9780553511673
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Dgs. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers (edition Illustrated), 2015
ISBN 10: 055351167X ISBN 13: 9780553511673
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. Illustrated. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 055351167X ISBN 13: 9780553511673
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. Book 1. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 055351167X ISBN 13: 9780553511673
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. Book #1. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 055351167X ISBN 13: 9780553511673
Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Paperback. Condizione: New. Ahoy, mateys! Set sail for fun and adventure on a pirate ship full of puppies! Wally is a pup with a nose for adventure. So when he stumbles onto a ragtag group of puppies who sail the seven seas, he knows he has to join the fun! But if pirates are supposed to be gruff and tough, this furry little guy isn't exactly first-mate material. Does he have what it takes to become a full-fledged puppy pirate?Two perennial kid favorites-dogs and pirates-combine in this new chapter-book series perfect for fans of the Rainbow Magic series and all things piratey!