Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2016
ISBN 10: 0553511734 ISBN 13: 9780553511734
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2016
ISBN 10: 0553511734 ISBN 13: 9780553511734
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2016
ISBN 10: 0553511734 ISBN 13: 9780553511734
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2016
ISBN 10: 0553511734 ISBN 13: 9780553511734
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Rea, 2016
ISBN 10: 0553511734 ISBN 13: 9780553511734
Da: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2016
ISBN 10: 0553511734 ISBN 13: 9780553511734
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2016
ISBN 10: 0553511734 ISBN 13: 9780553511734
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2016
ISBN 10: 0553511734 ISBN 13: 9780553511734
Da: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2016
ISBN 10: 0553511734 ISBN 13: 9780553511734
Da: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Rea, 2016
ISBN 10: 0553511734 ISBN 13: 9780553511734
Da: Books-FYI, Inc., Cadiz, KY, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2016
ISBN 10: 0553511734 ISBN 13: 9780553511734
Da: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2016
ISBN 10: 0553511734 ISBN 13: 9780553511734
Da: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects such as marks, wears, cuts, bends, or crushes on the cover, spine, pages, or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in listing comments. Item may be missing bundled media.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Rea, 2016
ISBN 10: 0553511734 ISBN 13: 9780553511734
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Rea, 2016
ISBN 10: 0553511734 ISBN 13: 9780553511734
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Rea, 2016
ISBN 10: 0553511734 ISBN 13: 9780553511734
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Rea, 2016
ISBN 10: 0553511734 ISBN 13: 9780553511734
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Rea, 2016
ISBN 10: 0553511734 ISBN 13: 9780553511734
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2016
ISBN 10: 0553511734 ISBN 13: 9780553511734
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2016
ISBN 10: 0553511734 ISBN 13: 9780553511734
Da: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Children's Books, 2016
ISBN 10: 0553511734 ISBN 13: 9780553511734
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Dgs. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Children's Books, 2016
ISBN 10: 0553511734 ISBN 13: 9780553511734
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Dgs. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Children's Books, 2016
ISBN 10: 0553511734 ISBN 13: 9780553511734
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Dgs. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2016
ISBN 10: 0553511734 ISBN 13: 9780553511734
Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2016
ISBN 10: 0553511734 ISBN 13: 9780553511734
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Paperback. Condizione: New. Ahoy, mateys! Set sail for fun and adventure on a pirate ship full of puppies. Fighting like cats and dogs? Exactly! The puppy pirates played a prank on the kitten pirates, and meow! The kittens sure are mad. Can the pups escape the kittens' claws? It's dog vs. cat, and may the best pirates win. Two perennial kid favorites-dogs and pirates-combine in the new chapter book series perfect for fans of Rainbow Magic, Jake and the Neverland Pirates, and Paw Patrol.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2016
ISBN 10: 0553511734 ISBN 13: 9780553511734
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2016
ISBN 10: 0553511734 ISBN 13: 9780553511734
Da: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Rea, 2016
ISBN 10: 0553511734 ISBN 13: 9780553511734
Da: Cathy's Half Price Books, Havertown, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Shows some light wear from age and use. Interior is good with sound binding and no marks, damage or labels.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2016
ISBN 10: 0553511734 ISBN 13: 9780553511734
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2016
ISBN 10: 0553511734 ISBN 13: 9780553511734
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.