9780590426077 - kid power di pfeffer, susan beth (23 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (23)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Paperbacks 1995

    0590426079 / 9780590426077

    Serie: Kid Power, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Kid Power

    • Brossura

    Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,42

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Paperbacks 1995

    0590426079 / 9780590426077

    Serie: Kid Power, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Kid Power

    • Brossura

    Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,52

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Paperbacks 1995

    0590426079 / 9780590426077

    Serie: Kid Power, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Kid Power

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 3,53

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Paperbacks 1995

    0590426079 / 9780590426077

    Serie: Kid Power, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Kid Power

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,53

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Paperbacks (edition First Edition) 1995

    0590426079 / 9780590426077

    Serie: Kid Power, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Kid Power

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,24

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Paperbacks 1995

    0590426079 / 9780590426077

    Serie: Kid Power, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Kid Power

    • Brossura

    Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,38

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Paperbacks 1995

    0590426079 / 9780590426077

    Serie: Kid Power, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Kid Power

    • Brossura

    Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,38

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 11 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Paperbacks 1995

    0590426079 / 9780590426077

    Serie: Kid Power, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Kid Power

    • Brossura

    Da: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, U.S.A.More Than Words

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 1,05

    EUR 3,45 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Paperbacks 1995

    0590426079 / 9780590426077

    Serie: Kid Power, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Kid Power

    • Brossura

    Da: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.Goodwill of Colorado

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,86

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "Fr

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Paperbacks 1995

    0590426079 / 9780590426077

    Serie: Kid Power, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Kid Power

    • Brossura

    Da: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, U.S.A.Bookmonger.Ltd

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 1,34

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Good. Crease on cover and a few pages*.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Paperbacks 1995

    0590426079 / 9780590426077

    Serie: Kid Power, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Kid Power

    • Brossura

    Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 1,51

    EUR 3,41 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Paperbacks 1995

    0590426079 / 9780590426077

    Serie: Kid Power, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Kid Power

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 5,83

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic, Incorporated 1988

    0590426079 / 9780590426077

    Serie: Kid Power, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Kid Power

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,18

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. 1St Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic, Incorporated 1988

    0590426079 / 9780590426077

    Serie: Kid Power, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Kid Power

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,18

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. 1St Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Paperbacks 1995

    0590426079 / 9780590426077

    Serie: Kid Power, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Kid Power

    • Brossura

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,76

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Paperbacks April 1995 1995

    0590426079 / 9780590426077

    Serie: Kid Power, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Kid Power

    • Brossura

    Da: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, U.S.A.Montclair Book Center

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 1,78

    EUR 5,18 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Trade Paperback. Condizione: USED Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Paperbacks 1977

    0590426079 / 9780590426077

    Serie: Kid Power, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Kid Power

    • Brossura

    Da: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, U.S.A.Library House Internet Sales

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 0,89

    EUR 6,04 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Softcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Janie wants to earn money for a new bike and comes up with the idea for Kid Power. Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Solid binding. Moderate shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of th

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Paperbacks, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. 1995

    0590426079 / 9780590426077

    Serie: Kid Power, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Kid Power

    • Brossura

    Da: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, U.S.A.Top Notch Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 2,67

    EUR 4,97 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft Cover. Condizione: Good. Wraps have light wear. Pages clean with no markings. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Paperbacks 1995

    0590426079 / 9780590426077

    Serie: Kid Power, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Kid Power

    • Brossura

    Da: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, U.S.A.Library House Internet Sales

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 2,67

    EUR 6,04 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Softcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Janie wants to earn money for a new bike and comes up with the idea for Kid Power. Book is bent Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Ex-Libris and is stamped as such. Solid binding. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Moderate shelf wear. Please no

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Paperbacks 1995

    0590426079 / 9780590426077

    Serie: Kid Power, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Kid Power

    • Brossura

    Da: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, U.S.A.Library House Internet Sales

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 2,67

    EUR 6,04 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Softcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Janie wants to earn money for a new bike and comes up with the idea for Kid Power. Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Solid binding. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Moderate shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Paperbacks April 1995 1995

    0590426079 / 9780590426077

    Serie: Kid Power, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Kid Power

    • Brossura

    Da: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, U.S.A.R Bookmark

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,23

    EUR 5,30 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Trade Paperback. Condizione: Used - Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic 1995

    0590426079 / 9780590426077

    Serie: Kid Power, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Kid Power

    • Brossura

    Da: InventoryMasters, Nokomis, IL, U.S.A.InventoryMasters

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 13,34

    EUR 4,96 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Used Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Used Very Good. Eleven-year-old Janie advertises to do odd jobs in her neighborhood and receives so much business, she hires her friends and becomes manager of the Kid Power Agency.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Paperbacks 1995

    0590426079 / 9780590426077

    Serie: Kid Power, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Kid Power

    • Brossura

    Da: London Bridge Books, London, , Regno UnitoLondon Bridge Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,23

    EUR 52,14 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Good.