Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Da: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Da: Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, U.S.A.
Condizione: like_new.
Condizione: like_new. The cover shows no damage or marks! Ship within 24 hours!!
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Condizione: good. Paperback Book.
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Ships quickly. Mild shelf/reading wear. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids.
Condizione: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Condizione: very_good. Used with minimal wear, no writing or markings, corners maybe bent, few crease lines.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Paperback. Condizione: new. Excellent Condition.Excels in customer satisfaction, prompt replies, and quality checks.
EUR 14,96
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Da: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Paperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. An uplifting and calming collection of journal prompts and coloring pages to ease an anxious mind, from the popular Instagram artist behind atpositivelypresent.An uplifting and calming collection of journal prompts and coloring pages to ease an anxious mind, from the popular Instagram artist behind atpositivelypresent.Out of Your Mind is a must-have tool for anyone who's feeling anxious. Filled with insightful questions to help you challenge anxious thoughts, soothing distraction exercises to bring you back to the moment, and uplifting coloring pages to encourage creativity, this book has a meaningful mix of activities. Not only will it help you stay in the moment when you're anxious, but it will also equip you with strategies for the future.Journalers, doodlers, and coloring book fans are sure to find solace within these pages, one distraction at a time. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 17,86
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Readify Books, New Castle, DE, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: NEW. Brand New, We ship to PO , APO and FPO adresses in U.S.A. Ship from multiple Locations including India Choose Expedited Shipping for FASTER DELIVERY.Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: Massive Bookshop, Greenfield, MA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New.
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Out of Your Mind: A Journal and Coloring Book to Distract Your Anxious Mind. Book.
Condizione: NEW.
EUR 20,04
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.