Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Press Trade Paperback, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593594703 ISBN 13: 9780593594704
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Press Trade Paperback, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593594703 ISBN 13: 9780593594704
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Press Trade Paperback, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593594703 ISBN 13: 9780593594704
Da: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition. Minimal signs of wear. It May have markings or highlights, but kept to only a few pages. May not come with supplemental materials if applicable.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Press Trade Paperback (edition ), 2023
ISBN 10: 0593594703 ISBN 13: 9780593594704
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Press Trade Paperback, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593594703 ISBN 13: 9780593594704
Da: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Publishing Group, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593594703 ISBN 13: 9780593594704
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Publishing Group, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593594703 ISBN 13: 9780593594704
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Press Trade Paperback, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593594703 ISBN 13: 9780593594704
Da: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Press Trade Paperback, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593594703 ISBN 13: 9780593594704
Da: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Press Trade Paperback, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593594703 ISBN 13: 9780593594704
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Press Trade Paperback, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593594703 ISBN 13: 9780593594704
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Press Trade Paperback, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593594703 ISBN 13: 9780593594704
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Press Trade Paperback, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593594703 ISBN 13: 9780593594704
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Press Trade Paperback, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593594703 ISBN 13: 9780593594704
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Press Trade Paperback, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593594703 ISBN 13: 9780593594704
Da: Camp Popoki LLC dba Cozy Book Cellar, Bellingham, MA, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Good +. Trade Paperback. Good +.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Press Trade Paperback, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593594703 ISBN 13: 9780593594704
Da: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: new.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Press Trade Paperback, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593594703 ISBN 13: 9780593594704
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Press Trade Paperback, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593594703 ISBN 13: 9780593594704
Da: Books Revisited, Saint Cloud, MN, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very good. Paperback, minor wear, binding tight and pages bright, a nice copy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Press Trade Paperback, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593594703 ISBN 13: 9780593594704
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 3,34
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Fine.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Publishing Group, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593594703 ISBN 13: 9780593594704
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 5,58
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Publishing Group, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593594703 ISBN 13: 9780593594704
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 5,58
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dial Press Trade Paperback, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593594703 ISBN 13: 9780593594704
Da: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Regno Unito
EUR 5,60
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. 1757334307. 9/8/2025 12:25:07 PM.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House USA Inc, United States, New York, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593594703 ISBN 13: 9780593594704
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 6,66
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 13,68
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
EUR 10,24
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!