9780596527600 - access 2007: the missing manual di macdonald, matthew (22 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (22)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: O'Reilly Media 2007

    0596527608 / 9780596527600

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,02

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: O'Reilly Media 2007

    0596527608 / 9780596527600

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,45

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: O'Reilly Media 2007

    0596527608 / 9780596527600

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,45

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: O'Reilly Media 2007

    0596527608 / 9780596527600

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 6,52

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: O'Reilly Media, Incorporated 2007

    0596527608 / 9780596527600

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,65

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: O'Reilly Media 2007

    0596527608 / 9780596527600

    • Brossura

    Da: Unique Books For You, Aurora, IL, U.S.A.Unique Books For You

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,19

    EUR 4,47 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Minor shelf/edge wear. Un-creased spine, binding tight. In very good condition. Text clean & unmarked.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: O'Reilly Media 2007

    0596527608 / 9780596527600

    • Brossura

    Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,78

    EUR 3,02 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: O'Reilly Media 2007

    0596527608 / 9780596527600

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,78

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: O'Reilly Media 08/01/2007 2007

    0596527608 / 9780596527600

    • Brossura

    Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Regno UnitoBahamut Media

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,08

    EUR 8,09 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: O'Reilly Media 2007

    0596527608 / 9780596527600

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 22,77

    EUR 2,28 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: New.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: O'Reilly Media 2007

    0596527608 / 9780596527600

    • Brossura

    Da: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, U.S.A.Lakeside Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 21,58

    EUR 3,45 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: O'Reilly Media 2007

    0596527608 / 9780596527600

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 24,74

    EUR 2,28 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: - 2007

    0596527608 / 9780596527600

    • Brossura

    Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 25,31

    EUR 4,77 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Access 2007: The Missing Manual This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Pogue Press 1/8/2007 2007

    0596527608 / 9780596527600

    • Brossura

    Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 36,71

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 5 disponibili

    Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Access 2007: The Missing Manual. Book.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: O'Reilly Media, Inc, USA 2007

    0596527608 / 9780596527600

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandaKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 40,68

    EUR 10,50 spedizione 
    Spedito da Irlanda a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: New. 2007. 1st Edition. Paperback. Written from the ground up for this redesigned application, this guide will help readers design and maintain complete databases, search for valuable nuggets of information, and build attractive forms for quick-and-easy data entry. Num Pages: 754 pages, 1, black & white illustrations

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: O'Reilly Media, Inc, USA 2007

    0596527608 / 9780596527600

    • Brossura

    Da: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 50,19

    EUR 9,07 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: New. 2007. 1st Edition. Paperback. Written from the ground up for this redesigned application, this guide will help readers design and maintain complete databases, search for valuable nuggets of information, and build attractive forms for quick-and-easy data entry. Num Pages: 754 pages, 1, black & white illustrations

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: O'Reilly Media 2007

    0596527608 / 9780596527600

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 43,30

    EUR 17,38 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: O'Reilly Media 2007

    0596527608 / 9780596527600

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 43,64

    EUR 17,38 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: New.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Oreilly & Associates Inc 2006

    0596527608 / 9780596527600

    • Brossura

    Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 45,55

    EUR 17,38 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. illustrated edition. 751 pages. 9.25x7.00x1.50 inches. In Stock.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: O'Reilly Media 2007

    0596527608 / 9780596527600

    • Brossura

    Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 69,43

    EUR 6,01 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: O\'Reilly Media|Pogue Press 2007

    0596527608 / 9780596527600

    • Brossura

    Da: moluna, Greven, , Germaniamoluna

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 32,68

    EUR 48,99 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: New. Compared to industrial-strength database products such as Microsoft s SQL Server, Access is a breeze to use. It runs on PCs rather than servers and is ideal for small- to mid-sized businesses and households. But Access is still intimidating to learn. It doe.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Oreilly & Associates Inc 2006

    0596527608 / 9780596527600

    • Brossura
    • Print on Demand

    Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 37,69

    EUR 17,38 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. illustrated edition. 751 pages. 9.25x7.00x1.50 inches. In Stock. This item is printed on demand.