9780600552956 - primitive hunters (8 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (8)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Hamlyn 1989

      0600552950 / 9780600552956

      • Rilegato

      Da: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 13,91

      EUR 9,07 spedizione 
      Spedito in U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Condizione: Very Good. 1989. Hardcover. Very good copy in dustwrapper. DW has light shelf wear with minor nicks, remains very good. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Hamlyn 1989

      0600552950 / 9780600552956

      • Rilegato

      Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandaKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 13,13

      EUR 10,50 spedizione 
      Spedito da Irlanda a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Condizione: Very Good. 1989. Hardcover. Very good copy in dustwrapper. DW has light shelf wear with minor nicks, remains very good. . . . .

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Hamlyn 1989

      0600552950 / 9780600552956

      • Rilegato

      Da: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SudafricaChapter 1

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Buono

      EUR 5,34

      EUR 25,00 spedizione 
      Spedito da Sudafrica a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. the jacket is a bit chipped n the edges. some usage evidence. all pages are clear and intact. may require extra postage. [SK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Hamlyn, London 1989

      0600552950 / 9780600552956

      • Rilegato

      Da: Berry Books, Berry, NSW, AustraliaBerry Books

      Venditore con 2 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Buono

      EUR 8,78

      EUR 25,92 spedizione 
      Spedito da Australia a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. Size: 10"-12" Tall. Ex Library, usual stickers and stamps. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Indigenous Cultures; Aborigines; ISBN: 0600552950. ISBN/EAN: 9780600552956. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 36073.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Hamlyn, London, U.K. 1989

      0600552950 / 9780600552956

      • Rilegato

      Da: Goulds Book Arcade, Sydney, Newtown, Sydney, NSW, AustraliaGoulds Book Arcade, Sydney

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 19,75

      EUR 21,60 spedizione 
      Spedito da Australia a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. The dust jacket has bit of wear, with a few small scuffs and tears on the edges. The page edges are moderately foxed. 208 pages. Books listed here are not stored at the shop. Please contact us if you want to pick up a book from Newtown.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: - 1989

      0600552950 / 9780600552956

      • Rilegato

      Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 97,64

      EUR 4,77 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 2 disponibili

      Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. PRIMITIVE HUNTERS This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back g

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Hamlyn 1989

      0600552950 / 9780600552956

      • Rilegato

      Da: Sell Books, Elland, YORKS, Regno UnitoSell Books

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Buono

      EUR 96,07

      EUR 14,08 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      hardcover. Condizione: Good. Our good condition books are generally good for reading but not for gifting or collecting. They could have imperfections such as creasing, fanning, inscriptions, margin notes, yellowing, staining on edge or cover or pages, bumps, scuffs, etc etc (sometimes multiple of these). It's a wide category tha

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: - - 1989

      0600552950 / 9780600552956

      • Rilegato

      Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Regno UnitoBahamut Media

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 123,45

      EUR 8,09 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 2 disponibili

      Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you ar