Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Great Source Education Group Inc (edition 3), 1993
ISBN 10: 066938559X ISBN 13: 9780669385595
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. 3. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Great Source Education Group Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 066938559X ISBN 13: 9780669385595
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Great Source Education Group Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 066938559X ISBN 13: 9780669385595
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Great Source Education Group Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 066938559X ISBN 13: 9780669385595
Da: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Great Source Education Group Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 066938559X ISBN 13: 9780669385595
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Great Source Education Group Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 066938559X ISBN 13: 9780669385595
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Great Source Education Group Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 066938559X ISBN 13: 9780669385595
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Great Source Education Group Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 066938559X ISBN 13: 9780669385595
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Great Source Education Group Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 066938559X ISBN 13: 9780669385595
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Great Source Education Group Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 066938559X ISBN 13: 9780669385595
Da: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. BOOK HAS SOME WRITING AND/OR STAMPS OR STICKERS IN IT OR ON IT BUT BOOK REMAINS IN GOOD READABLE CONDITION. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Great Source Education Group Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 066938559X ISBN 13: 9780669385595
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Great Source Education Group Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 066938559X ISBN 13: 9780669385595
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Great Source Education Group Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 066938559X ISBN 13: 9780669385595
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Great Source Education Group Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 066938559X ISBN 13: 9780669385595
Da: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Has some shelf wear, highlighting, underlining and/or writing. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Great Source Education Group Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 066938559X ISBN 13: 9780669385595
Da: tLighthouse Books, Onekama, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Acceptable condition. Reading copy. May have signs of wear and previous use scuffs, library copy, highlighting, writing, and underlining . May have foxing, slight water damage or tears. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation. If you're not satisfied with purchase just return it!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Great Source Education Group Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 066938559X ISBN 13: 9780669385595
Da: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: new.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Great Source Education Group Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 066938559X ISBN 13: 9780669385595
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 1.1.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Great Source Education Group Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 066938559X ISBN 13: 9780669385595
Da: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.