Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Great Source Education Group Inc, 1996
ISBN 10: 0669440426 ISBN 13: 9780669440423
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Great Source Education Group Inc, 1996
ISBN 10: 0669440426 ISBN 13: 9780669440423
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Great Source Education Group Inc, 1996
ISBN 10: 0669440426 ISBN 13: 9780669440423
Da: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Great Source Education Group Inc, 1996
ISBN 10: 0669440426 ISBN 13: 9780669440423
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Great Source Education Group Inc, 1996
ISBN 10: 0669440426 ISBN 13: 9780669440423
Da: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Great Source Education Group Inc, 1996
ISBN 10: 0669440426 ISBN 13: 9780669440423
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Great Source Education Group Inc, 1996
ISBN 10: 0669440426 ISBN 13: 9780669440423
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Great Source Education Group Inc, 1996
ISBN 10: 0669440426 ISBN 13: 9780669440423
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Great Source Education Group Inc, 1996
ISBN 10: 0669440426 ISBN 13: 9780669440423
Da: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Great Source Education Group Inc, 1996
ISBN 10: 0669440426 ISBN 13: 9780669440423
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Great Source Education Group Inc, 1996
ISBN 10: 0669440426 ISBN 13: 9780669440423
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Great Source Education Group Inc, 1996
ISBN 10: 0669440426 ISBN 13: 9780669440423
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Great Source Education Group Inc, 1996
ISBN 10: 0669440426 ISBN 13: 9780669440423
Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Great Source Education Group Inc, 1996
ISBN 10: 0669440426 ISBN 13: 9780669440423
Da: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Fine. Almost new book. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Great Source Education Group Inc, 1996
ISBN 10: 0669440426 ISBN 13: 9780669440423
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Great Source Education Group Inc, 1996
ISBN 10: 0669440426 ISBN 13: 9780669440423
Da: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: new.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Great Source Education Group Inc, 1996
ISBN 10: 0669440426 ISBN 13: 9780669440423
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 10,05
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Editore: Great Source Education Group, Incorporated, 1996
ISBN 10: 0669440426 ISBN 13: 9780669440423
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Editore: Great Source Education Group, Incorporated, 1996
ISBN 10: 0669440426 ISBN 13: 9780669440423
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Great Source Education Group Inc, 1996
ISBN 10: 0669440426 ISBN 13: 9780669440423
Da: Textbook Pro, North Vancouver, BC, Canada
EUR 8,88
Quantità: 9 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Very Good. MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. Shows some minor wear but still in very good condition with many years of productive life remaining. May have a school stamp or bar-code. Ships same or next business day via USPS Media Mail or Canada Post Expedited.
Editore: Great Source Education Group Inc, 1996
ISBN 10: 0669440426 ISBN 13: 9780669440423
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 26,53
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 1st student edition. 336 pages. 9.25x6.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.