9780684830001 - renewing american compassion di olasky, marvin (18 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (18)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Free Press 1996

    0684830000 / 9780684830001

    • Rilegato

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,37

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Free Press 1996

    0684830000 / 9780684830001

    • Rilegato

    Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,38

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Free Press 1996

    0684830000 / 9780684830001

    • Rilegato

    Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,41

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Free Press 1996

    0684830000 / 9780684830001

    • Rilegato

    Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 1,52

    EUR 3,42 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Includes dust jacket. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Free Press 1996

    0684830000 / 9780684830001

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,70

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Free Press 1996

    0684830000 / 9780684830001

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,70

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Free Press 1996

    0684830000 / 9780684830001

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,70

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Free Press 1996

    0684830000 / 9780684830001

    • Rilegato

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,78

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Free Press 1996

    0684830000 / 9780684830001

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,57

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Free Press 1996

    0684830000 / 9780684830001

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 8,62

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Free Press May 1996 1996

    0684830000 / 9780684830001

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: BookMarx Bookstore, Steubenville, U.S.A.BookMarx Bookstore

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,99

    EUR 5,20 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. First Edition. Support Small Business by buying this book! 1st Edition / 1st Printing, 1996. Previous owner's name inside front cover. No marks or writing observed in text. Binding tight and square. Bottom corners bumped. Dust jacket in very good condition wi

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: The Free Press, New York 1996

    0684830000 / 9780684830001

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: UHR Books, Hollis Center, U.S.A.UHR Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 8,92

    EUR 3,43 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good +. Very Good +. First Printing. A very nice copy. Book.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Free Press, The, New York, NY 1996

    0684830000 / 9780684830001

    • Rilegato

    Da: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, U.S.A.Willis Monie-Books, ABAA

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,14

    EUR 6,94 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. First Printing. Slightly Chipped; remainder mark on bottom edge.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Free Press 1996

    0684830000 / 9780684830001

    • Rilegato

    Da: GoldBooks, Denver, U.S.A.GoldBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 10,71

    EUR 4,77 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Free Press 1996

    0684830000 / 9780684830001

    • Rilegato

    Da: Sperry Books, Rollinsford, U.S.A.Sperry Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 18,75

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Like New. First edition 1st printing 1996, good cover, good dust jacket, tight binding, no remainder marks, clean text Prompt, reliable service, shipped next business day. Int'l mailed via first class or priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: The Free Press, NY 1996

    0684830000 / 9780684830001

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Round Table Books, LLC, Gurnee, U.S.A.Round Table Books, LLC

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 13,39

    EUR 5,64 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: As New. Condizione sovraccoperta: As New. 1st Edition. First Printing. Foreword by Newt Gingrich. Both the volume and the unclipped dust jacket are in perfect, pristine condition; unread, unmarked, tight, square, and clean. AS NEW/AS NEW. 8vo 8" - 9" tall. 224 pp.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Free Press 1996

    0684830000 / 9780684830001

    • Rilegato

    Da: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, U.S.A.SHIMEDIA

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 58,93

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Free Press 1996

    0684830000 / 9780684830001

    • Rilegato

    Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 68,72

    EUR 6,03 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.