Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: Good. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster, Incorporated, 1999
ISBN 10: 068485354X ISBN 13: 9780684853543
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster, Incorporated, 1999
ISBN 10: 068485354X ISBN 13: 9780684853543
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster, Incorporated, 1999
ISBN 10: 068485354X ISBN 13: 9780684853543
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,65
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Editore: Simon & Schuster. 1999., 1999
ISBN 10: 068485354X ISBN 13: 9780684853543
Da: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, U.S.A.
ISBN 0-684-85354-X. Hardback. Third Printing. Near Fine Condition in a Near Fine Condition Dustjacket. Tight, bright, attractive copy with no markings to the book. $21.00 original price is present and unclipped on front flap of dustjacket. Copy Two.
Editore: Simon & Schuster. 1999., 1999
ISBN 10: 068485354X ISBN 13: 9780684853543
Da: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, U.S.A.
ISBN 0-684-85354-X. Hardback. Third Printing. Near Fine Condition in a Near Fine Condition Dustjacket. Tight, bright, attractive copy with no markings to the book. $21.00 original price is present and unclipped on front flap of dustjacket. Copy Three.
Editore: Simon & Schuster. 1999., 1999
ISBN 10: 068485354X ISBN 13: 9780684853543
Da: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, U.S.A.
ISBN 0-684-85354-X. Hardback. Third Printing. Near Fine Condition in a Near Fine Condition Dustjacket. Tight, bright, attractive copy with no markings to the book. $21.00 original price is present and unclipped on front flap of dustjacket. Copy One.
EUR 13,40
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good.
hardcover. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!