9780689877162 - click, clack, splish, splash: click, clack, splish, splash di cronin, doreen (48 risultati)

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006
Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - A Click Clack Book
- Rilegato
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,91
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Lewin, Betsy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006
Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - A Click Clack Book
- Rilegato
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 3,92
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Lewin, Betsy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006
Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - A Click Clack Book
- Rilegato
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,92
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Lewin, Betsy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006
Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - A Click Clack Book
- Rilegato
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,93
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Lewin, Betsy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006
Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - A Click Clack Book
- Rilegato
Da: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, U.S.A.New Legacy Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 2,21
EUR 2,15 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations. Lewin, Betsy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006
Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - A Click Clack Book
- Rilegato
Da: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, U.S.A.ZBK Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,62
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Lewin, Betsy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006
Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - A Click Clack Book
- Rilegato
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 4,62
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: like_new. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy. Lewin, Betsy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006
Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - A Click Clack Book
- Rilegato
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,62
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Lewin, Betsy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006
Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - A Click Clack Book
- Rilegato
Da: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.Goodwill of Colorado
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 4,78
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Lewin, Betsy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006
Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - A Click Clack Book
- Rilegato
Da: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, U.S.A.Goodwill
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 1,74
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. Lewin, Betsy (illustra…tore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006
Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - A Click Clack Book
- Rilegato
Da: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,76
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materia…ls. Lewin, Betsy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing 2006
Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - A Click Clack Book
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,82
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Lewin, Betsy (illustra…tore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing 2006
Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - A Click Clack Book
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,82
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Lewin, Betsy (illustra…tore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006
Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - A Click Clack Book
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,98
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Lewin, Betsy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006
Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - A Click Clack Book
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,98
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Lewin, Betsy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006
Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - A Click Clack Book
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,98
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Lewin, Betsy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006
Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - A Click Clack Book
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,98
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Lewin, Betsy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006
Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - A Click Clack Book
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,98
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Lewin, Betsy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006
Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - A Click Clack Book
- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,89
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Lewin, Betsy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006
Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - A Click Clack Book
- Rilegato
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,89
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Lewin, Betsy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006
Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - A Click Clack Book
- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,89
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Lewin, Betsy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006
Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - A Click Clack Book
- Rilegato
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,77
EUR 3,02 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Lewin, Betsy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006
Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - A Click Clack Book
- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,77
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Lewin, Betsy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006
Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - A Click Clack Book
- Rilegato
Da: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, U.S.A.APlus Textbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 6,41
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Fine. Limited Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp. Lewin, Betsy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atheneum 2006
Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - A Click Clack Book
- Rilegato
Da: Dorothy Meyer - Bookseller, Batavia, IL, U.S.A.Dorothy Meyer - Bookseller
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 4,80
EUR 6,01 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. Complete Numbers Starting with 1. NOT an ex library book. Clean interior pages. Dust jacket has no chips or tears, price is not clipped. Lewin, Betsy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006
Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - A Click Clack Book
- Rilegato
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 15,54
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: New. Lewin, Betsy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006
Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - A Click Clack Book
- Rilegato
Da: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, U.S.A.Lakeside Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 12,00
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books. Lewin, Betsy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006
Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - A Click Clack Book
- Brossura
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,57
EUR 6,49 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Lewin, Betsy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon and Schuster 2006
Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - A Click Clack Book
- Rilegato
Da: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.INDOO
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 16,30
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread copy in mint condition. Lewin, Betsy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon and Schuster 2006
Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - A Click Clack Book
- Rilegato
Da: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.INDOO
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 16,39
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. Brand New. Lewin, Betsy (illustratore).