9780697047526 - how to know the insects di bland, roger; cuthbert, mabel; cutkomp, martha; jaques, wm.; lemieux, jean; stoner, francesca; bamrick, john; cawley, edward (13 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 13,24
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Good condition. 3rd edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 11,28
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Spiral-bound. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 14,83
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Unknown. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/Math May 1978 1978
- Brossura
Da: The Book Garden, Bountiful, U.S.A.The Book Garden
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 8,93
EUR 6,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Spiral Binding. Condizione: Very Good - Cash. Light reader wear and rubbing to the edges, corners, covers, and pages. The book is in great condition! Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.

- Brossura
Da: Pangea, Louisville, U.S.A.Pangea
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 17,03
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
spiral_bound. Condizione: Fair. Budget-friendly copy with noticeable wear. May include markings, cosmetic damage, or water marks, but remains fully readable. Ships from our Kentucky facility. Orders placed before 1 PM EST (Mon?Fri) ship the same day. Packaged with care. Contact us with any questions.

- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 22,33
EUR 3,03 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Spiral-bound. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.
Altre immagini- Brossura
Da: The Bookery @ Rochester, LLC, Rochester, U.S.A.The Bookery @ Rochester, LLC
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 25,91
EUR 5,99 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Spiral Bound. Condizione: Good. 3rd Edition. Covers have minor soiling. Inside front cover has a name written on it.
Altre immagini- Brossura
Da: Neutral Balloon Books, Ardmore, U.S.A.Neutral Balloon Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 26,80
EUR 5,16 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
spiral_bound. Condizione: Very Good. 3rd. Very good condition. Text looks free of notations/underlining.

- Brossura
Da: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, U.S.A.Mahler Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 38,37
EUR 4,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Spiral bound. Condizione: Good. This book is in good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some cover shelfwear, edge wear, corner wear. Inside pages are clean. ; 7.8 X 0.83 X 9 inches; 432 pages.

- Brossura
Da: JIM1024, WEST DES MOINES, U.S.A.JIM1024
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 2 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 44,23
EUR 6,72 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
spiral_bound. Condizione: Very Good. SUN FADED ALONG METAL SPIRAL BINDING- LIGHTLY AGE TANNED O/W VERY GOOD- STURDY & CLEAN- AN EXCELLENT REFERENCE! sci-3.

- Brossura
Da: GoldBooks, Denver, U.S.A.GoldBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 80,73
EUR 4,77 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

- Brossura
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 140,24
EUR 6,03 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 147,03
EUR 14,46 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 3rd edition. 432 pages. 9.50x7.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.