hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Risoldi, Francesa (illustratore).
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Risoldi, Francesa (illustratore).
Condizione: very_good. Risoldi, Francesa (illustratore). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Da: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Risoldi, Francesa (illustratore). Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Risoldi, Francesa (illustratore). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Da: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Risoldi, Francesa (illustratore). The cover shows heavy wear. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Da: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Risoldi, Francesa (illustratore). Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.
Condizione: Acceptable. Risoldi, Francesa (illustratore). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Very Good. Risoldi, Francesa (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Risoldi, Francesa (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Risoldi, Francesa (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Risoldi, Francesa (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Risoldi, Francesa (illustratore). Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Children's Books, 2021
ISBN 10: 073644193X ISBN 13: 9780736441933
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Risoldi, Francesa (illustratore). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Children's Books, 2021
ISBN 10: 073644193X ISBN 13: 9780736441933
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Risoldi, Francesa (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Children's Books, 2021
ISBN 10: 073644193X ISBN 13: 9780736441933
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Risoldi, Francesa (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Children's Books, 2021
ISBN 10: 073644193X ISBN 13: 9780736441933
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Risoldi, Francesa (illustratore). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Risoldi, Francesa (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Children's Books, 2021
ISBN 10: 073644193X ISBN 13: 9780736441933
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Risoldi, Francesa (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Risoldi, Francesa (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Risoldi, Francesa (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Risoldi, Francesa (illustratore). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
hardcover. Condizione: New. Risoldi, Francesa (illustratore).
Hardback. Condizione: New. Risoldi, Francesa (illustratore).
Da: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Risoldi, Francesa (illustratore). Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Da: THEVILLAGEBOOKSTORE, Fall River, MA, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: New. Risoldi, Francesa (illustratore). HC.
Condizione: New. Risoldi, Francesa (illustratore).
Condizione: As New. Risoldi, Francesa (illustratore). Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Disney 5/4/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 073644193X ISBN 13: 9780736441933
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Hardback or Cased Book. Condizione: New. Risoldi, Francesa (illustratore). Disney/Pixar Luca Little Golden Book (Disney/Pixar Luca). Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House USA Inc, New York, 2021
ISBN 10: 073644193X ISBN 13: 9780736441933
Da: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: new. Risoldi, Francesa (illustratore). Hardcover. This Little Golden Book is based on Disney and Pixar's Luca--in theaters June 18th, 2021!Set in a beautiful seaside town on the Italian Riviera, Disney and Pixar's original feature film "Luca" is a coming-of-age story about one young boy experiencing an unforgettable summer filled with gelato, pasta and endless scooter rides. Luca shares these adventures with his newfound best friend, but all the fun is threatened by a deeply-held secret: they are sea monsters from another world just below the water's surface. Directed by Academy Award nominee Enrico Casarosa (La Luna) and produced by Andrea Warren (Lava, Cars 3), Luca opens in theaters June 18, 2021. This Little Golden Book retelling the film is perfect for girls and boys ages 2 to 5, as well as Disney Little Golden Book collectors of all ages! After transforming into human form, sea monsters Luca and Alberto have a summer of adventure and self-discovery in a small land town on the Italian Riviera. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.