Condizione: like_new. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Jones & Bartlett (edition 2nd Edition), 1996
ISBN 10: 0763746762 ISBN 13: 9780763746766
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New. 2nd Edition. The item is brand new, never used or read. It's in perfect condition and may include supplements and/or access codes or come shrink-wrapped.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Condizione: As New. Like New condition. 2nd edition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 1,26
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Softcover. Condizione: As New. Second Edition. Book appears in as new condition with only a minor crease to corner of back cover. 263 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Medicine & Health; ISBN: 0763746762. ISBN/EAN: 9780763746766. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561027248.
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. 2nd Edition. Binding Tight Pages Clean Light Edge Wear. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Jones and Bartlett Publishers l, 1996
ISBN 10: 0763746762 ISBN 13: 9780763746766
Da: Ageless Pages, Cottonwood, AZ, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Stained end papers.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good. Appears to be unread with NO markings. Pasadena's finest new and used bookstore since 1992.
Editore: Jones & Bartlett Learning, LLC, 1996
ISBN 10: 0763746762 ISBN 13: 9780763746766
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!