Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barron's Educational Series, 2000
ISBN 10: 0764113674 ISBN 13: 9780764113673
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barrons Educational Series, 2000
ISBN 10: 0764113674 ISBN 13: 9780764113673
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barrons Educational Series, 2000
ISBN 10: 0764113674 ISBN 13: 9780764113673
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barrons Educational Series (edition Fifth), 2000
ISBN 10: 0764113674 ISBN 13: 9780764113673
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Fifth. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barrons Educational Series, 2000
ISBN 10: 0764113674 ISBN 13: 9780764113673
Da: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barron's Educational Series, 2000
ISBN 10: 0764113674 ISBN 13: 9780764113673
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barrons Educational Series, 2000
ISBN 10: 0764113674 ISBN 13: 9780764113673
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barrons Educational Series, 2000
ISBN 10: 0764113674 ISBN 13: 9780764113673
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: Good. 5th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Good. 5th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barron's Educational Series, 2000
ISBN 10: 0764113674 ISBN 13: 9780764113673
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barron's Educational Series, 2000
ISBN 10: 0764113674 ISBN 13: 9780764113673
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barrons Educational Series, 2000
ISBN 10: 0764113674 ISBN 13: 9780764113673
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barron's Educational Series, 2000
ISBN 10: 0764113674 ISBN 13: 9780764113673
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barrons Educational Series, 2000
ISBN 10: 0764113674 ISBN 13: 9780764113673
Da: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. All orders ship by next business day! This is a new book. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barrons Educational Series, 2000
ISBN 10: 0764113674 ISBN 13: 9780764113673
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barrons Educational Series, 2000
ISBN 10: 0764113674 ISBN 13: 9780764113673
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barrons Educational Series, 2000
ISBN 10: 0764113674 ISBN 13: 9780764113673
Condizione: As New. Like New condition. 5th edition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barrons Educational Series, 2000
ISBN 10: 0764113674 ISBN 13: 9780764113673
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. 5th edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barrons Educational Series, 2000
ISBN 10: 0764113674 ISBN 13: 9780764113673
Da: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barrons Educational Series, 2000
ISBN 10: 0764113674 ISBN 13: 9780764113673
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barrons Educational Series, 2000
ISBN 10: 0764113674 ISBN 13: 9780764113673
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barrons Educational Series September 2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 0764113674 ISBN 13: 9780764113673
Da: The Bibliophile, Dover, OH, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Used - Very Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barron's Educational Series, 2000
ISBN 10: 0764113674 ISBN 13: 9780764113673
Da: Wrigley Books, Austin, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: very good. Used items may not include media like access codes or CDs. Fast shipping! Expedited orders take 1-3 business days! Media mail may take up to 5 business days.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barron's Educational Series, 2000
ISBN 10: 0764113674 ISBN 13: 9780764113673
Da: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: good. Originally published: Woodbury, N.Y.: Barron's, 1961. Includes index.Good condition copy, Text appears to be clean, Soil mark on cover ,Wear to over all book from storage, Bump to book edges, Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: English language -- Grammar -- Examinations --; English language -- Grammar -- Examinations --, Study guides, English language -- Rhetoric -- Examinations --, Study guides; ISBN: 0764113674. ISBN/EAN: 9780764113673. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561025098.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barrons Educational Series Inc, 2000
ISBN 10: 0764113674 ISBN 13: 9780764113673
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 20,72
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 5th sub edition. 240 pages. 8.00x5.25x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barrons Educational Series, 2000
ISBN 10: 0764113674 ISBN 13: 9780764113673
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!