Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Da: BRT Resales, DeLand, FL, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. "Correct the lies" date written on first page, otherwise very good.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bethany House Publishers, Minneapolis, 2006
ISBN 10: 0764201859 ISBN 13: 9780764201851
Da: Faith In Print, Cumming, GA, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. very good clean flat paperback with only very light overall wear. pages clean and unmarked. nice copy!
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: New.
Da: JR Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: New. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure Bubble Mailer!
Softcover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. "An expose of the bestselling novel. Readers questioning The Da Vinci Code can 'fact check' with this book of terms, events, people and places"--Provided by publisher. Solid binding. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Da: Next Page Bookstore, LLC, Decatur, IN, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: No Dust Jacket. paperback used.
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bethany House Publishers, a division of Baker Publishing Group, 2006
ISBN 10: 0764201859 ISBN 13: 9780764201851
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 11,89
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The Da Vinci Codebreaker: An Easy-to-use Fact Checker for Truth Seekers This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bethany House Publishers, a division of Baker Publishing Group 01/04/2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 0764201859 ISBN 13: 9780764201851
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 11,89
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Da: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 8,93
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good.
Da: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 8,93
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Acceptable.
EUR 4,67
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover/Paperback. Condizione: Fair. "An exposÃe of the bestselling novel. Readers questioning The Da Vinci Code can 'fact check' with this book of terms, events, people and places"--Provided by publisher.
Da: Book Grocer, Tullamarine, VIC, Australia
EUR 6,29
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. [Author], [Publisher]. NB: This is a secondhand book in very good condition. See our FAQs for more information. Please note that the jacket image is indicative only. A description of our secondhand books is not always available. Please contact us if you have a question about this title.Author: James GarlowFormat: Paperback Number of Pages: 208"An expos e of the bestselling novel. Readers questioning The Da Vinci Code can 'fact check' with this book of terms, events, people and places"--Provided by publisher. Paperback.
EUR 7,55
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Good. "The Da Vinci Codebreaker" provides answers to the questions readers most often ask about the popular novel. Included are more than 400 terms, people, locations, events, and definitions, including explanations that are historically and theologically correct--all arranged in an easy-to-use dictionary style. 203 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilogram. Category: Religion, Theology; Religion & Theology; History. ISBN: 0764201859. ISBN/EAN: 9780764201851. Inventory No: 266008.