Condizione: Fine. Limited Edition. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Good. Limited Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Kurtis A Phillips Bookseller, Roswell, GA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. First Edition, Second Printing. Standard-size hardback with a blue dust jacket now protected in a new archival-quality, removable Mylar plastic cover. Signed on the front free page by the author on an Oliver Wyman bookplate (limited to 500 copies) with absolutely no further inscription. The author is a partner at the Wyman management consulting firm. Stored in sealed plastic protection and mailed (bubble-wrapped) in a sturdy Jiffy Rigi Bag envelope. We ship daily from Roswell, Ga. Serving satisfied customers since 1999. Signed by the Author on Bookpl.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Oliver Wyman/Crown Business, 2011
ISBN 10: 0770433499 ISBN 13: 9780770433499
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Oliver Wyman/Crown Business, 2011
ISBN 10: 0770433499 ISBN 13: 9780770433499
Da: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 4,18
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. VG condition book with dust jacket. DJ is clean, has fresh colours and has little wear to edges. Book has clean and bright contents.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Oliver Wyman/Crown Business, 2011
ISBN 10: 0770433499 ISBN 13: 9780770433499
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
Copia autografata
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Signed. Signed copy. The copy shows minor external wear, but is in otherwise clean condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Oliver Wyman/Crown Business, 2011
ISBN 10: 0770433499 ISBN 13: 9780770433499
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 4,26
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloNo jacket. Condizione: Bon. Sans jaquette. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. No dust jacket. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Da: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, U.S.A.
Copia autografata
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. Dust jacket in good condition. Limited edition. SIGNED by the author. Minor shelf and handling wear, overall a clean solid copy with minimal signs of use. Slipcase shows minor scuffing. Clean unmarked copy. Secure packaging for safe delivery. signed by author.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Oliver Wyman/Crown Business, 2011
ISBN 10: 0770433499 ISBN 13: 9780770433499
Da: Letusbegin, Ossining, NY, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: New. New Hardcover Signed Autograph by Author! Pristine unmarked pages, may have very slight warehouse wear, no remainder marks, still a great buy straight from warehouse unread, sealed in plastic, exact artwork as listed,
Da: old aberdeen bookshop, Aberdeen, Regno Unito
Prima edizione Copia autografata
EUR 17,32
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. ` (illustratore). 1st Edition. Limited edition (of 500). Negligible wear to boards, signed publisher's compliments label on front end-paper, otherwise text very clean, no other inscriptions, jacket also near fine. Book boxed, box has a few small blemishes. Signed by Author(s).