Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2006
ISBN 10: 0781763215 ISBN 13: 9780781763219
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2006
ISBN 10: 0781763215 ISBN 13: 9780781763219
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2006
ISBN 10: 0781763215 ISBN 13: 9780781763219
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2006
ISBN 10: 0781763215 ISBN 13: 9780781763219
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. 4th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2006
ISBN 10: 0781763215 ISBN 13: 9780781763219
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. 4th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2006
ISBN 10: 0781763215 ISBN 13: 9780781763219
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 4,75
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Pathophysiology of Heart Disease: A Collaborative Project of Medical Students and Faculty (Pathophysiology of Heart Disease (Lilly)) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2006
ISBN 10: 0781763215 ISBN 13: 9780781763219
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 5,57
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. 4th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2006
ISBN 10: 0781763215 ISBN 13: 9780781763219
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 5,57
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. 4th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 5,11
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2006
ISBN 10: 0781763215 ISBN 13: 9780781763219
Da: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 15,86
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,900grams, ISBN:9780781763219.
Da: Skoob-ebooks, Pontiac, QC, Canada
EUR 20,54
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Good. Above-average wear with no major defects. Corners are scuffed, curled and/or frayed. Margin notes detected (on less than 5% of the pages). No hassle 30-day return policy and free shipping within Canada. For shipments outside of Canada, customers are responsible for any custom duties or other charges levied by their country of residence. ; 7 X 0.75 X 9.75 inches; 480 pages.
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 16,28
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,950grams, ISBN:9780781763219.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2006
ISBN 10: 0781763215 ISBN 13: 9780781763219
Da: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: new.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2006
ISBN 10: 0781763215 ISBN 13: 9780781763219
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 34,34
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. xiii + 473 Illus.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2006
ISBN 10: 0781763215 ISBN 13: 9780781763219
Da: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2006
ISBN 10: 0781763215 ISBN 13: 9780781763219
Da: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2006
ISBN 10: 0781763215 ISBN 13: 9780781763219
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. pp. xiii + 473 4th Edition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2006
ISBN 10: 0781763215 ISBN 13: 9780781763219
Da: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germania
EUR 33,35
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. xiii + 473.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2006
ISBN 10: 0781763215 ISBN 13: 9780781763219
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 64,96
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 4th edition. 473 pages. 10.25x7.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Da: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 125,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 6-10 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if the Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2006
ISBN 10: 0781763215 ISBN 13: 9780781763219
Da: Vulkaneifel Bücher, Birgel, Germania
EUR 9,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Sehr gut. 4th Edition. kleine Lagerspuren am Buch, Inhalt einwandfrei und ungelesen Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 865.