Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 16,94
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. LIFE AND TIMES HISTORY HB This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Da: The Book Spot, Sioux Falls, MN, U.S.A.
contains highlighting, hardcover, ships quickly, inventory#shelf52H, international shipping available.
EUR 16,63
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Thomas Nelson Inc, Nashville, Tennessee, U.S.A., 1997
ISBN 10: 0785203710 ISBN 13: 9780785203711
Da: Book Stall of Rockford, Inc., Rockford, IL, U.S.A.
Membro dell'associazione: MWABA
Hard Cover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. First Printing. Name in ink on front flyleaf, otherwise no wear to binding, text is tight and clean with no marks. No dust jacket as issued.
Da: The Book Spot, Sioux Falls, MN, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: New. (inventory#52H).
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Condizione: New. (inventory#Shelf).
Condizione: New. (inventory#Shelf).
Condizione: New. (inventory#Shelf).