Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Good. Corners are slightly bent. Used - Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: TFH Publications, Incorporated, 1997
ISBN 10: 0793823919 ISBN 13: 9780793823918
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Reprint. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: TFH Publications, Incorporated, 1997
ISBN 10: 0793823919 ISBN 13: 9780793823918
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Reprint. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: T. F. H. Publicaitons, Neptune, New Jersey, 2001
ISBN 10: 0793823919 ISBN 13: 9780793823918
Da: Granada Bookstore, IOBA, Woodlawn, IL, U.S.A.
Membro dell'associazione: IOBA
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Edition Or Printing Stated. Includes Index. Minor Wear.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Used - Good.
EUR 26,31
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. reprint edition. 160 pages. 8.00x5.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!