9780800710361 - in the vineyard of the lord di rice, helen steiner (35 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (35)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Fleming H Revell Co 1979

    0800710363 / 9780800710361

    • Rilegato

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,47

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Fleming H Revell Co 1979

    0800710363 / 9780800710361

    • Rilegato

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 3,47

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Fleming H Revell Co 1979

    0800710363 / 9780800710361

    • Rilegato

    Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 3,48

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fair.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Fleming H Revell Co 1979

    0800710363 / 9780800710361

    • Rilegato

    Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,48

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Fleming H Revell Co 1979

    0800710363 / 9780800710361

    • Rilegato

    Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, U.S.A.Orion Tech

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 3,48

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fair.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Fleming H Revell Co 1979

    0800710363 / 9780800710361

    • Rilegato

    Da: BookHolders, Towson, U.S.A.BookHolders

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 4,12

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: SOME ] [ Torn pages: YES ] [ Edition: First ] Torn dust jacket, ex-library Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co Pub Date: 10/1/1979 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 127 First edition.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Fleming H Revell Co 1979

    0800710363 / 9780800710361

    • Rilegato

    Da: SustainableBooks.com, Amherst, U.S.A.SustainableBooks.com

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,85

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Book is in Used-Good condition. Pages and cover are clean and intact. Used items may not include supplementary materials such as CDs or access codes. May show signs of minor shelf wear and contain limited notes and highlighting.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Fleming H Revell Co 1979

    0800710363 / 9780800710361

    • Rilegato

    Da: BookHolders, Towson, U.S.A.BookHolders

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,86

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Fleming H Revell Co Pub Date: 10/1/1979 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 127 First edition.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Fleming H Revell Co 1979

    0800710363 / 9780800710361

    • Rilegato

    Da: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, U.S.A.Used Book Company

    Venditore con 3 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,90

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Fleming H Revell Co (edition First Edition) 1979

    0800710363 / 9780800710361

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,94

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Fleming H Revell Co 1979

    0800710363 / 9780800710361

    • Rilegato

    Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 1,79

    EUR 3,42 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Fleming H Revell Co 1979

    0800710363 / 9780800710361

    • Rilegato

    Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,50

    EUR 3,03 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Fleming H Revell Co 1979

    0800710363 / 9780800710361

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,50

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Fleming H Revell Co 1979

    0800710363 / 9780800710361

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,21

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Fleming H Revell Co 1979

    0800710363 / 9780800710361

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 6,21

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Fleming H. Revell Company 1979

    0800710363 / 9780800710361

    • Rilegato

    Da: Christian Book Store, Inman, U.S.A.Christian Book Store

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 1,79

    EUR 4,33 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. name stamp inside front.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Fleming H Revell Co 1979

    0800710363 / 9780800710361

    • Rilegato

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,78

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Good condition. Acceptable dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Fleming H Revell Co 1979

    0800710363 / 9780800710361

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,77

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Fleming H Revell Co, Tarrytown, New York, U.s.a. 1979

    0800710363 / 9780800710361

    • Rilegato

    Da: Next Page Bookstore, LLC, Decatur, U.S.A.Next Page Bookstore, LLC

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,82

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Dust Jacket. VG No dj. From our indie bookstore.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Fleming H Revell Co 1979

    0800710363 / 9780800710361

    • Rilegato

    Da: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.Library House Internet Sales

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 2,68

    EUR 6,06 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Poor. The autobiography of America's inspirational "Poet Laureate" is accompanied by photographs, letters, and selected poems Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Fleming H Revell Co 1979

    0800710363 / 9780800710361

    • Rilegato

    Da: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, U.S.A.Basement Seller 101

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 5,26

    EUR 4,33 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: As New.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Revell 1979

    0800710363 / 9780800710361

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, U.S.A.Better World Books: West

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 9,77

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. First. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Revell 1979

    0800710363 / 9780800710361

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 9,77

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. First. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Fleming H Revell Company 1979

    0800710363 / 9780800710361

    • Rilegato

    Da: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.Library House Internet Sales

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 3,57

    EUR 6,06 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Condizione sovraccoperta: Poor. The autobiography of America's inspirational "Poet Laureate" is accompanied by photographs, letters, and selected poems Ex-Libris and is stamped as such. Solid binding. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Fleming H Revell Co 1979

    0800710363 / 9780800710361

    • Rilegato

    Da: Fallen Leaf Books, Nashville, U.S.A.Fallen Leaf Books

    Venditore con 2 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,81

    EUR 4,33 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. Wear and creasing to the jacket, tears at the corners, price-clipped. Book is very good. Good, G+.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Fleming H Revell Co 1979

    0800710363 / 9780800710361

    • Rilegato

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 12,42

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. (Literature, Poetry, Inspiration) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Fleming H Revell Co, Old Tappan, N.J 1979

    0800710363 / 9780800710361

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Granada Bookstore, IOBA, Woodlawn, U.S.A.Granada Bookstore, IOBA

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,24

    EUR 6,06 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. 1st Edition. First Edition/First Printing. The Book Is Bound In Brown Cloth Over Boards With Gilt Lettering On The Spine. Former Owner's Signature On The Ffep. Hint Of Foxing To The Page Edges. Minor Edge Wear. The Unclipped Jacket Has Moderate Wear And A Small Damp St

  • Altre immagini

    Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Fleming H. Revell 1979 1979

    0800710363 / 9780800710361

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: 2nd Hand Books, Kenner, U.S.A.2nd Hand Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 12,46

    EUR 7,76 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover First Ed. Biography; Poems; The author's own life story in poems and writing. (127 Pgs.). Tan boards. Owner's name and gift inscription on cover page. Otherwise BOOK IS NEAR VVG.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Fleming H. Revell Company, Old Tappan 1979

    0800710363 / 9780800710361

    • Rilegato

    Da: a2zbooks, Burgin, U.S.A.a2zbooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 17,05

    EUR 5,51 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fair. Presumed 1st as edition not stated. Ex-library copy with normal markings and attachments. Text is clean, pages are white and crisp. Binding is tight and solid. DJ covered in acid free clear plastic, has section removed on back cover - price adjusted. Lovely illust

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Fleming H Revell Co 1979

    0800710363 / 9780800710361

    • Rilegato

    Da: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.Library House Internet Sales

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 18,75

    EUR 6,06 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Poor. The autobiography of America's inspirational "Poet Laureate" is accompanied by photographs, letters, and selected poems Jacket is chipped with tears at the top & bottom Piece(s) of the spine missing. Ex-Libris and is stamped as such. Solid binding. Moderate shelf wear.