Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Benjamin/Cummings Publishing, 1989
ISBN 10: 0805301399 ISBN 13: 9780805301397
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Benjamin/Cummings Publishing Company, Inc., 1989
ISBN 10: 0805301399 ISBN 13: 9780805301397
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Benjamin/Cummings Publishing, 1989
ISBN 10: 0805301399 ISBN 13: 9780805301397
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Benjamin/Cummings Publishing Company, Inc., 1989
ISBN 10: 0805301399 ISBN 13: 9780805301397
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Benjamin/Cummings Publishing Company, Inc., 1989
ISBN 10: 0805301399 ISBN 13: 9780805301397
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Benjamin/Cummings Publishing Company, Inc., 1989
ISBN 10: 0805301399 ISBN 13: 9780805301397
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Benjamin/Cummings Publishing, 1989
ISBN 10: 0805301399 ISBN 13: 9780805301397
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Benjamin/Cummings Publishing Company, Inc., 1989
ISBN 10: 0805301399 ISBN 13: 9780805301397
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 14,25
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 16,09
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Artificial Intelligence and the Design of Expert Systems (The Benjamin/Cummings series in artificial intelligence) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Benjamin/Cummings Publ, Redwood City CA, 1989
ISBN 10: 0805301399 ISBN 13: 9780805301397
Da: Ed Buryn Books, Nevada City, CA, U.S.A.
Hardcover/DJ. printing C. foundations and advanced applications of AI. 7-3/4 x 9-1/2, 660 pp, indexes, bibliography, appendixes, b/w photos & dwgs. Fine unmarked copy in Good Plus bright w 2 small tears, light wear, light rubbing. Theoretical.
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 15,84
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Benjamin-Cummings Publishing Company, Subs Of Addison Wesley Longman, Inc, 1989
ISBN 10: 0805301399 ISBN 13: 9780805301397
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 18,75
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Dust jacket in fair condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1350grams, ISBN:0805301399.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Benjamin-Cummings Publishing Company, Subs of Addison Wesley Longman, Inc 13.04.1989., 1989
ISBN 10: 0805301399 ISBN 13: 9780805301397
Da: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Germania
EUR 16,49
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Gut. 660 Seiten nice book ex Library Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1328 23,4 x 19,6 x 3,3 cm, Taschenbuch.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Benjamin-Cummings Publishing Company, Subs of Addison Wesley Longman, Inc, Redwood City, CA, 1989
ISBN 10: 0805301399 ISBN 13: 9780805301397
Da: Rare Book Cellar, Pomona, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. First Edition; First Printing. Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. ; The Benjamin/cummings Series in Artificial Intelligence; 1.3 x 9.2 x 7.7 Inches; 660 pages.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Benjamin/Cummings Publishing Company, Inc., 1989
ISBN 10: 0805301399 ISBN 13: 9780805301397
Da: Burbach Books, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Beautiful condition. Full printing line on copyright page indicates first printing. Faint toning to some pages. Jacket is not price clipped and is protected in archival Brodart cover. Please see all pictures and message me with any questions. Customer satisfaction guaranteed. Will be shipped with care.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Benjamin/Cummings Publishing Company, Inc., 1989
ISBN 10: 0805301399 ISBN 13: 9780805301397
Da: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
hardcover. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!