Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Time Life Education (edition ), 1988
ISBN 10: 0809461587 ISBN 13: 9780809461585
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Da: Kayleighbug Books, IOBA, Cedar Grove, WV, U.S.A.
Membro dell'associazione: IOBA
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Stock Photos! We photograph every item. light edge wear, light scuffing. Reference book for toning and shaping exercises.
Da: Patina LLC, Charleston, WV, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. In very nice used condition with a few dog-eared pages.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Time Life Medical March 1989, 1989
ISBN 10: 0809461587 ISBN 13: 9780809461585
Da: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Binding tight and square, Pages are clean and unmarked.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Time Life Education, Alexandria VA, 1988
ISBN 10: 0809461587 ISBN 13: 9780809461585
Da: Lighthouse Books and Gifts, Lincoln, NE, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. This full sized decorative hardcover fitness book is in great shape. The covers are shiny with only minor wear and feature a man and a woman on the front. The spine is tight. The pages are white with little wear and feature lots of color photos and drawings for illustration of the text. The book is divided into five chapters: Shaping and Toning, The Lower Body, The Middle Body, The Upper Body and Protein. 144 pages with an index in the back.
Da: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good. Appears to be unused. Pasadena's finest new and used bookstore since 1992.
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 4,68
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Da: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, U.S.A.
Hard Cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Cover has only slight wear. Pages clean and tight. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno Unito
EUR 2,87
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 7,12
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. New.
Da: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Book in good condition.
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: New.
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: New.
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: New.
Da: SZ Global, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 22,75
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: New.
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Gut. zahlreiche (illustratore). kA. Auflage. Anzahl Bände: 1 - Bd.Nr.: kA - Sprache: en - Einband: Hardcover - Gewicht: 596 - Illust.: zahlreiche - Zustand: Gut - kaum Gebrauchsspuren.
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!