paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: Good. shelf wear, sticker on rear cover paperback Used - Good All purchases support Project HOME - ending homelessness in Philadelphia.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
paperback. Condizione: New. New. Clean, unmarked pages. Fine binding and cover. Softcover. This is an oversized or heavy book, which requires additional postage for international delivery outside the US.
Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
EUR 29,83
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 206pp, illus in b&w and colour.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: New York. Harry N. Abrams., 1989
ISBN 10: 0810925249 ISBN 13: 9780810925243
Da: Antiquariat Bernhardt, Kassel, Germania
EUR 31,68
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroschiert Broschiert. Condizione: Sehr gut. Mit zahlreichen Abbildungen, 207 Seiten, Zust: Gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Englisch. Ausgabe 1989. Der Katalog erschien anlässlich der gleichnamigen Ausstellung in der National Gallery of Art, Washington, 18. Juni bis 27. August 1989, im Museum of Fine Arts, Bosten, 9. September bis 5. November 1989, und im Williams College Museum of Art, Williamstown, 25. November 1989 bis 21. Januar 1990. Schneller Versand und persönlicher Service - jedes Buch händisch geprüft und beschrieben - aus unserem Familienbetrieb seit über 25 Jahren. Eine Rechnung mit ausgewiesener Mehrwertsteuer liegt jeder unserer Lieferungen bei. Wir versenden mit der deutschen Post. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1110.