Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Blue Line Publishing House, Inc., 2009
ISBN 10: 081190797X ISBN 13: 9780811907972
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Blue Line Publishing, Inc., 2009
ISBN 10: 081190797X ISBN 13: 9780811907972
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Blue Line Publishing, Inc., 2009
ISBN 10: 081190797X ISBN 13: 9780811907972
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Blue Line Publishing House, Inc., 2009
ISBN 10: 081190797X ISBN 13: 9780811907972
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 4,81
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lifetime Books, Hollywood, Florida, U.S.A., 1994
ISBN 10: 081190797X ISBN 13: 9780811907972
Da: Gene The Book Peddler, Winchester, NH, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. book is tight with no markings, customary library markings and attachments, dj has some rubbing and light soiling along with a few tiny tears along the edges, now has a mylar cover.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lifetime Books Inc., Hollywood, FL, 1994
ISBN 10: 081190797X ISBN 13: 9780811907972
Da: Betty Mittendorf /Tiffany Power BKSLINEN, Ralston, NE, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. Photos (illustratore). Blue hardcovers. Black and white photo on dj. DJ in mylar wrap. Int. good. Black and white photos. 150 pages. Chapter book. Usual library markings and flaws. Fep removed.
Da: Nightshade Booksellers, IOBA member, Atlanta, GA, U.S.A.
Membro dell'associazione: IOBA
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. First edition. A fine copy in a near fine DJ with some light edgewear, now protected in a removal mylar cover. See my photos of the book you will receive, not stock photos. More available upon request. This book is in my possession and will be packed in bubble wrap and shipped in a cardboard box. USPS tracking provided. #150.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Blue Line Publishing House, Inc., 2009
ISBN 10: 081190797X ISBN 13: 9780811907972
Da: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Blue Line Publishing House, Inc., 2009
ISBN 10: 081190797X ISBN 13: 9780811907972
Da: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.