Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pacific Press Publishing Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 0816319782 ISBN 13: 9780816319787
Da: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pacific Press Publishing Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 0816319782 ISBN 13: 9780816319787
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pacific Press Publishing Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 0816319782 ISBN 13: 9780816319787
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pacific Press Publishing Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 0816319782 ISBN 13: 9780816319787
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pacific Press Publishing Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 0816319782 ISBN 13: 9780816319787
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pacific Press Publishing Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 0816319782 ISBN 13: 9780816319787
Da: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pacific Press Publishing Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 0816319782 ISBN 13: 9780816319787
Da: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pacific Press Publishing Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 0816319782 ISBN 13: 9780816319787
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pacific Press Publishing Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 0816319782 ISBN 13: 9780816319787
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: like_new.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pacific Press Publishing Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 0816319782 ISBN 13: 9780816319787
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pacific Press Publishing Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 0816319782 ISBN 13: 9780816319787
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pacific Press Publishing Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 0816319782 ISBN 13: 9780816319787
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pacific Press Publishing Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 0816319782 ISBN 13: 9780816319787
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pacific Press Publishing Association (edition ), 2003
ISBN 10: 0816319782 ISBN 13: 9780816319787
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pacific Press Publishing Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 0816319782 ISBN 13: 9780816319787
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pacific Press Publishing Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 0816319782 ISBN 13: 9780816319787
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pacific Press Publishing Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 0816319782 ISBN 13: 9780816319787
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pacific Press Publishing Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 0816319782 ISBN 13: 9780816319787
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pacific Press Publishing Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 0816319782 ISBN 13: 9780816319787
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pacific Press Publishing Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 0816319782 ISBN 13: 9780816319787
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pacific Press Publishing Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 0816319782 ISBN 13: 9780816319787
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pacific Press Publishing Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 0816319782 ISBN 13: 9780816319787
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pacific Press Publishing Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 0816319782 ISBN 13: 9780816319787
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pacific Press Publishing Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 0816319782 ISBN 13: 9780816319787
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pacific Press Publishing Associa, 2003
ISBN 10: 0816319782 ISBN 13: 9780816319787
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pacific Press Publishing Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 0816319782 ISBN 13: 9780816319787
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pacific Press Publishing Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 0816319782 ISBN 13: 9780816319787
Condizione: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pacific Press Publishing Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 0816319782 ISBN 13: 9780816319787
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 2,63
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pacific Press Publishing Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 0816319782 ISBN 13: 9780816319787
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 2,63
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pacific Press Publishing Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 0816319782 ISBN 13: 9780816319787
Da: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!