Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Univ Of Minnesota Press (edition First Edition), 2016
ISBN 10: 0816699267 ISBN 13: 9780816699261
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Minnesota Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 0816699267 ISBN 13: 9780816699261
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Minnesota Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 0816699267 ISBN 13: 9780816699261
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Minnesota Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 0816699267 ISBN 13: 9780816699261
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Minnesota Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 0816699267 ISBN 13: 9780816699261
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Minnesota Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 0816699267 ISBN 13: 9780816699261
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Minnesota Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 0816699267 ISBN 13: 9780816699261
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Minnesota Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 0816699267 ISBN 13: 9780816699261
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Minnesota Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 0816699267 ISBN 13: 9780816699261
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Minnesota Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 0816699267 ISBN 13: 9780816699261
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condition Notes: Excellent, unmarked copy with little wear and tight binding. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: EdmondDantes Bookseller, Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. 1st Edition. NOT X-Library. Hardcover in Dust Jacket with only minor reading wear; book is clean, unmarked. In stock. Ships from MN, USA.
Da: Devils in the Detail Ltd, Oxford, Regno Unito
EUR 3,58
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Picture Shown is For Illustration Purposes Only, Please See Below For Further Details CONDITION ? VERY GOOD light wear and scuff marks to jacket, pages in nice condition, shipped from the UK.
Hardcover. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Da: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: new.
Da: HR1 Books, Hereford, Regno Unito
EUR 14,96
Quantità: 7 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellohardcover. Condizione: Fine. Same / next day dispatch (Monday - Friday),
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 55,33
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. 200 pages. 8.50x5.50x1.00 inches. In Stock.