Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Watson-Guptil Publications, New York, 1992
ISBN 10: 0817436758 ISBN 13: 9780817436759
Da: Prairie Creek Books LLC., Torrington, WY, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Reprint Edition. VG/VG, used, hc, 144 pages. Interior clean, near bright, no marks, binding tight. Slight shelf wear to dj, no chips or tears, dj clean near bright.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 4,21
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Color Vision: A Photographer's Guide to Understanding and Using Color This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
hardcover. Condizione: As New. Super light jacket wear. Inside with no flaws or issues.
Hard Cover. Condizione: fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: fine. 1st ptg. A photographer's guide to understanding & using color. 144 pages including index; 11" tall; glossy paper; color photos throughout; in fine dust jacket. Hardcover (dj).
EUR 3,72
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. 1756117651. 8/25/2025 10:27:31 AM.
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 5,63
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardback. Condizione: Fine.
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 5,63
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 4,13
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Da: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 3,73
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Hardcover. Condizione: Collectible: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. First Edition. Previous owner's embossed stamp on front end paper.
Da: Antiquariat Ehbrecht - Preis inkl. MwSt., Ilsede, Germania
EUR 19,40
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Sehr gut. 4°, 144 Seiten mit zahlr. farbigen Abb., farbig illustr. Okart. - sehr guter Zustand - 1989. a72712 ISBN: 0817436758 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1100.