9780849303036 - handbook tables for organic compound identification, third edition di rappoport, zvi (9 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (9)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: CRC Press 1966

    0849303036 / 9780849303036

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 11,08

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: CRC Press 1966

    0849303036 / 9780849303036

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 14,63

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: CRC Press 1966

    0849303036 / 9780849303036

    • Rilegato

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 16,62

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Good condition. 3rd edition. (organic chemistry, tables ) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: CRC Press 1981

    0849303036 / 9780849303036

    • Rilegato

    Da: Bailey's Bibliomania, Ellensburg, WA, U.S.A.Bailey's Bibliomania

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 15,97

    EUR 3,89 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 3rd, 10th printing. Hi. Welcome to our small, family-owned bookstore. Copyright CRC Press, 1967. Compiled by Zvi Rappoport (Hebrew University) Hardcover (tan, imitation leather). 563 pages, clean as like-new. Slight signs of wear along the bottom edge, front cover. Packaged using bubble wrap and

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: CRC Press 1977

    0849303036 / 9780849303036

    • Rilegato

    Da: BookDepart, Shepherdstown, WV, U.S.A.BookDepart

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 18,70

    EUR 7,29 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: UsedGood. Hardcover; 3rd edition; 7th printing of a 1967 copyright; surplus library copy with the usual stampings; reference number taped to spine; bar code taped to back cover; fading and shelf wear to exterior; corners bumped; in good condition with clean text, firm binding. No dust jacket.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Crc Press 1979

    0849303036 / 9780849303036

    • Rilegato

    Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 10,64

    EUR 15,76 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1350grams, ISBN:0849303036.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Boca Raton, Florida, U.S.A.: CRC Pr I Llc 1967

    0849303036 / 9780849303036

    • Rilegato

    Da: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, WA, U.S.A.Bingo Books 2

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

    EUR 51,18

    EUR 5,44 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. 3rd Edition. third edition hardback in near fine condition.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: CRC Press 1976

    0849303036 / 9780849303036

    • Rilegato

    Da: Antiquariat Wortschatz, Markt Hartmannsdorf, , AustriaAntiquariat Wortschatz

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,00

    EUR 60,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Austria a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Gut. 3. Auflage. Anzahl Bände: 1 - Bd.Nr.: kA - Sprache: en - Einband: Leinen - Gewicht: 1300 - Illust.: kA - Zustand: Gut - leichte Gebrauchsspuren. kA (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: CRC Press 1966

    0849303036 / 9780849303036

    • Rilegato

    Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 73,83

    EUR 6,01 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.