Hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good.
hardcover. Condizione: Fair.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Quarto Publishing Group USA, 2000
ISBN 10: 086573125X ISBN 13: 9780865731257
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Quarto Publishing Group USA, 2000
ISBN 10: 086573125X ISBN 13: 9780865731257
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cool Springs Press (edition ), 2000
ISBN 10: 086573125X ISBN 13: 9780865731257
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Quarto Publishing Group USA Inc, United States, 2000
ISBN 10: 086573125X ISBN 13: 9780865731257
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 5,22
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. A complete guide for demonstrating how to fillet, skin, dress and clean all types of popular fish and wild game. Choose from over 200 pages of recipes, complete with nutritional information for each one. This book is loaded with great photos and illustrations that inspire you and guide you to the perfect meal. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Da: Lexington Books Inc, Idaho Falls, ID, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good.
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno Unito
EUR 3,07
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Creative Publishing IntL, Chanhassen, MN, 2000
ISBN 10: 086573125X ISBN 13: 9780865731257
Hard Cover. Condizione: As New. Condizione sovraccoperta: As New. First Edition Second Printing. 320 pp. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Condizione: new.
Editore: Wings Books, 1991
ISBN 10: 086573125X ISBN 13: 9780865731257
Da: M & M Books, ATHENS, GA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. small remainder mark dot on bottom pp.
Da: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Condizione: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Condizione: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Quarto Group Incorporated, 2000
ISBN 10: 086573125X ISBN 13: 9780865731257
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 33,83
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 320 Illus.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Quarto Group Incorporated, 2000
ISBN 10: 086573125X ISBN 13: 9780865731257
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. pp. 320.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Quarto Group Incorporated, 2000
ISBN 10: 086573125X ISBN 13: 9780865731257
Da: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germania
EUR 35,11
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 320.
Da: London Bridge Books, London, Regno Unito
EUR 5,72
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellohardcover. Condizione: Good.
Da: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 57,16
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: New. Brand New ! Fast Delivery "International Edition " and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 4-6 Working days .and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 46,64
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. 320 pages. 10.75x8.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Condizione: New. New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 2.73.