9780870446368 - animals that live in trees di mccauley, jane r. (18 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (18)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: National Geographic Society 1986

    0870446363 / 9780870446368

    • Brossura

    Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 1,51

    EUR 3,41 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: National Geographic Society 1986

    0870446363 / 9780870446368

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,31

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: National Geographic Society 1986

    0870446363 / 9780870446368

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,31

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: National Geographic Society 1986

    0870446363 / 9780870446368

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,13

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: National Geographic Society 1986

    0870446363 / 9780870446368

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 6,18

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: MapQuest.com 1986

    0870446363 / 9780870446368

    • Brossura

    Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,86

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Ship

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: National Geographic Society 1986

    0870446363 / 9780870446368

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,55

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: MapQuest.com 1986

    0870446363 / 9780870446368

    • Brossura

    Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.Hawking Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,80

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: MapQuest.com 1986

    0870446363 / 9780870446368

    • Brossura

    Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,99

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! S

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: MapQuest.com 1986

    0870446363 / 9780870446368

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 8,88

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: National Geographic Society 1986

    0870446363 / 9780870446368

    • Rilegato

    Da: Bargain Finders of Colorado, Simla, CO, U.S.A.Bargain Finders of Colorado

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,08

    EUR 4,32 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Interior is tight and, except for prior owner name inside front cover, unmarked. The book has been wet at rear but dried w/o damage Hardcover has illustrated, laminated boards, but no DJ. Profusely illustrated full color photos as we expect from National Geographic.

  • Altre immagini

    Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: national geographic, us 1986

    0870446363 / 9780870446368

    • Rilegato

    Da: Happy Heroes, Monroe, NJ, U.S.A.Happy Heroes

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 15,13

    EUR 6,91 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: NF.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: National Geographic Society, Washington, DC 1986

    0870446363 / 9780870446368

    • Rilegato

    Da: M & M Books, ATHENS, GA, U.S.A.M & M Books

    Venditore con 3 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 17,80

    EUR 4,32 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. No Jacket. 1986 Edition.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: National Geographic Society 1986

    0870446363 / 9780870446368

    • Brossura

    Da: Wrigley Books, Austin, TX, U.S.A.Wrigley Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 25,30

    EUR 2,16 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: good. Used items may not include media like access codes or CDs. Fast shipping! Expedited orders take 1-3 business days! Media mail may take up to 5 business days.

  • Editore: National Geographic Society 1986

    0870446363 / 9780870446368

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, U.S.A.Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 22,25

    EUR 4,75 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. First edition. Quarto. 32pp. Fine without dustwrapper as issued.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: MapQuest.com 1986

    0870446363 / 9780870446368

    • Brossura

    Da: Hubert Colau, LA BAZOCHE GOUET, FranciaHubert Colau

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 10,00

    EUR 40,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Francia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: fine. Cartonné très bon état .Contenu propre . 32 pages . 1986.PHOTOS SUR DEMANDE.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: MapQuest.com 1986

    0870446363 / 9780870446368

    • Brossura

    Da: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, U.S.A.SHIMEDIA

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 56,96

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: National Geographic Society 1986

    0870446363 / 9780870446368

    • Brossura

    Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 89,49

    EUR 6,01 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.