9780873910163 - antiquity in the renaissance di sheard, wendy stedman (9 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (9)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Smith College Museum of Art 1978

      0873910168 / 9780873910163

      • Brossura

      Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 7,60

      EUR 3,25 spedizione 
      Spedito in U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Northampton, MA : Smith College 1978

      0873910168 / 9780873910163

      • Brossura

      Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, U.S.A.Books From California

      Venditore con 4 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Buono

      EUR 7,36

      EUR 4,33 spedizione 
      Spedito in U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      paperback. Condizione: Good.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Northampton, MA : Smith College 1978

      0873910168 / 9780873910163

      • Brossura

      Da: HPB-Movies, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Movies

      Venditore con 4 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 8,93

      EUR 3,25 spedizione 
      Spedito in U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Smith College Museum of Art 1978

      0873910168 / 9780873910163

      • Brossura

      Da: David's Books, ypsilanti, U.S.A.David's Books

      Venditore con 3 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 10,60

      EUR 4,51 spedizione 
      Spedito in U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 4to 11" - 13" tall.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Smith College Museum of Art, Northampton, MA 1979

      0873910168 / 9780873910163

      • Brossura

      Da: Frank J. Raucci, Bookseller, Wallingford, U.S.A.Frank J. Raucci, Bookseller

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

      EUR 12,51

      EUR 4,33 spedizione 
      Spedito in U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Pictorial Softcover. Paperback. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: No Jacket, as Issued. First Edition. A "Printers Sample" ink-stamp on the rear endpaper (book purchased from the estate sale of an executive of the Meriden Gravure Co. printers of the book), elsewise a bright, clean, tight copy sans tears, stains, d

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Smith College Museum of Art 1979

      0873910168 / 9780873910163

      • Brossura

      Da: Ancient World Books, Toronto, CanadaAncient World Books

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 13,40

      EUR 6,51 spedizione 
      Spedito da Canada a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Softcover. Condizione: Very Good+. Very Minor shelfwear. ; 8.4 X 5.9 X 0.7 inches.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Smith College Museum of Art 1979

      0873910168 / 9780873910163

      • Brossura

      Da: J. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB, Baldwin City, U.S.A.J. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato

      EUR 17,87

      EUR 4,34 spedizione 
      Spedito in U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Paperback. From the library of the well known classicist Karl Kilinski II. Size: 8.5"x11", 129 illus, errata slip laid in. Kilinski's signature and date inside, spine a bit faded with reader's crease, else very good clean & sound condition.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Smith College Museum Of Art 1979

      0873910168 / 9780873910163

      • Brossura

      Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Discreto

      EUR 15,79

      EUR 15,73 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Condizione: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1050grams, ISBN:0873910168.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Smith College Museum of Art, Northampton, Massachusetts 1978

      0873910168 / 9780873910163

      • Brossura

      Da: Mullen Books, ABAA, Marietta, U.S.A.Mullen Books, ABAA

      Venditore con 4 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 26,78

      EUR 11,27 spedizione 
      Spedito in U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Softcover. Condizione: VG. Color pictorial wraps; Unpaginated, approx. 250 pp.; 129 bw figures. Accompanied an exhibition at the Smith College Museum of Art in 1978. With an introductory essay by Wendy Stedman Sheard. The annotated and illustrated catalogue addresses 129 works. Includes paintings, drawings, sculpture, and more.