Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. New International Version. NIV - New International Version. No writing or highlighting other than ink name and date on front flyleaf. Stored in a clean smoke-free and pet-free house. Ships within 24 hours of your payment. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: B.B. Kirkbride Bible Company, 2010
ISBN 10: 0887070086 ISBN 13: 9780887070082
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Titles distributed by Christian Art Distributors, 2000
ISBN 10: 0887070086 ISBN 13: 9780887070082
Da: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 17,87
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Good. Light wear to boards. Content is clean.with some spotting. Complete DJ with little wear.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kirkbride Bible Company January 1990, 1990
ISBN 10: 0887070086 ISBN 13: 9780887070082
Da: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good - Cash. Light reader wear and rubbing to the edges, corners, covers, and pages. The book is in great condition! Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: B B Kirkbride Bible Co, Indianapolis, 1992
ISBN 10: 0887070086 ISBN 13: 9780887070082
Da: Your Book Soon, Stroud, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 25,02
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good +. 2nd, Improved Edition. xiii / 1933 pp 14 colour maps, brown faux leather with gilt titles india paper. Bump to bottom front corner, top and fore edge a little spotted, may lack first blank otherwise clean and sound, dust wrapper a little tanned and shelf rubbed. 1.4Kg Outside UK will need extra postage.
Da: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italia
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: BUONO USATO. II ed. INGLESE Presente sovracoperta. Libro usato ma in buone condizioni. Potrebbe presentare piccolissimi danni alle copertine e lievi piegature da lettura al dorso e/o piegature minime agli angoli, normali segni del tempo. La rilegatura potrebbe essere minimamente allentata ma integra e senza fogli sciolti e/o mancanze. Le pagine e/o i tagli potrebbero essere lievemente ingialliti con minima fioritura. La foto corrisponde al libro in vendita. Altre foto su richiesta. Numero pagine 1933.
hardcover. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: B.B. Kirkbride Bible Company, 2010
ISBN 10: 0887070086 ISBN 13: 9780887070082
Da: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, U.S.A.
Hard Cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. 1933 pp, plus 13 maps. Gloss boards have light wear. Thin paper pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. Bottom corner of first 21 sheets have 1/8" projection - not cut off at printing. This book may require extra charges for Priority or International shipping. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
EUR 111,46
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. new int edition. 1963 pages. 9.50x7.00x1.50 inches. In Stock.