Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Faith Library Publications, 1993
ISBN 10: 0892765216 ISBN 13: 9780892765218
Da: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Faith Library Publications, 1993
ISBN 10: 0892765216 ISBN 13: 9780892765218
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Faith Library Publications, 1993
ISBN 10: 0892765216 ISBN 13: 9780892765218
Da: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Faith Library Publications, 1993
ISBN 10: 0892765216 ISBN 13: 9780892765218
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Faith Library Publications, 1993
ISBN 10: 0892765216 ISBN 13: 9780892765218
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Faith Library Publications, 1993
ISBN 10: 0892765216 ISBN 13: 9780892765218
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Faith Library Publications, 1993
ISBN 10: 0892765216 ISBN 13: 9780892765218
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Faith Library Publications, 1993
ISBN 10: 0892765216 ISBN 13: 9780892765218
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Faith Library Publications, 1993
ISBN 10: 0892765216 ISBN 13: 9780892765218
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Faith Library Publications, 1993
ISBN 10: 0892765216 ISBN 13: 9780892765218
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Faith Library Publications, 1993
ISBN 10: 0892765216 ISBN 13: 9780892765218
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Faith Library Publications, 1993
ISBN 10: 0892765216 ISBN 13: 9780892765218
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Faith Library Publications, 1993
ISBN 10: 0892765216 ISBN 13: 9780892765218
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Faith Library Publications, 1993
ISBN 10: 0892765216 ISBN 13: 9780892765218
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Faith Library Publications, 1993
ISBN 10: 0892765216 ISBN 13: 9780892765218
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Faith Library Publications, 1993
ISBN 10: 0892765216 ISBN 13: 9780892765218
Da: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Faith Library Publications, 1993
ISBN 10: 0892765216 ISBN 13: 9780892765218
Da: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Faith Library Publications, 1993
ISBN 10: 0892765216 ISBN 13: 9780892765218
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Faith Library Publications, 1993
ISBN 10: 0892765216 ISBN 13: 9780892765218
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Faith Library Publications, Incorporated, 1993
ISBN 10: 0892765216 ISBN 13: 9780892765218
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Condizione: Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Faith Library Publications, Incorporated, 1993
ISBN 10: 0892765216 ISBN 13: 9780892765218
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Condizione: Good. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Faith Library Publications, Incorporated, 1993
ISBN 10: 0892765216 ISBN 13: 9780892765218
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Condizione: Good. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Faith Library Publications, 1993
ISBN 10: 0892765216 ISBN 13: 9780892765218
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Faith Library Publications, 1993
ISBN 10: 0892765216 ISBN 13: 9780892765218
Da: Upward Bound Books, VALRICO, FL, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Gently used with light wear to the cover, corners, or spine. Pages are clean and free of writing or highlighting. Binding is tight and fully intact. Dust jacket included with hardcover books. Ships fast in a protective poly mailerâ"Monday through Friday, excluding weekends and holidays.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Faith Library Publications, 1993
ISBN 10: 0892765216 ISBN 13: 9780892765218
Da: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. The book is clean and shows minor shelf ware,
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Faith Library Publications, 1993
ISBN 10: 0892765216 ISBN 13: 9780892765218
Da: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: new.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Faith Library Publications, GB, 1993
ISBN 10: 0892765216 ISBN 13: 9780892765218
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Faith Library Publications, 1993
ISBN 10: 0892765216 ISBN 13: 9780892765218
Da: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Faith Library Publications, Tulsa, OK, 1993
ISBN 10: 0892765216 ISBN 13: 9780892765218
Da: Banbury Road Books, Fountain Valley, CA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. 1st Edition. Clean, unread copy in Fine - near new condition. No marking or writing in the text. Covers are clean and show almost no wear. Binding is firm.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Faith Library Publications, 1993
ISBN 10: 0892765216 ISBN 13: 9780892765218
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.