9780898798623 - you can write a romance di estrada, rita clay; gallagher, rita (20 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (20)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Writer's Digest Books 1999

    0898798620 / 9780898798623

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 3,42

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Like New. Item is in like new condition.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Writer's Digest Books 1999

    0898798620 / 9780898798623

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,42

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Writer's Digest Books 1999

    0898798620 / 9780898798623

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,44

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Writer's Digest Books 1999

    0898798620 / 9780898798623

    • Brossura

    Da: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,79

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materia

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Writer's Digest Books 1999

    0898798620 / 9780898798623

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,79

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Writer's Digest Books 1999

    0898798620 / 9780898798623

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,79

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Writer's Digest Books 1999

    0898798620 / 9780898798623

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,79

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Writer's Digest Books 1999

    0898798620 / 9780898798623

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,79

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Writer's Digest Books 1999

    0898798620 / 9780898798623

    • Brossura

    Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,91

    EUR 3,03 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: F&W Media, Incorporated 1999

    0898798620 / 9780898798623

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,15

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. 1st ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: F&W Media, Incorporated 1999

    0898798620 / 9780898798623

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,20

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. 1st ed. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Writer's Digest Books 1999

    0898798620 / 9780898798623

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,91

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Writer's Digest Books 1999

    0898798620 / 9780898798623

    • Brossura

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,78

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: - 1999

    0898798620 / 9780898798623

    • Brossura

    Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,74

    EUR 5,77 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. You Can Write a Romance This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: F&W Media, Incorporated 1999

    0898798620 / 9780898798623

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,60

    EUR 5,78 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. 1st ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Writer's Digest Books 1999

    0898798620 / 9780898798623

    • Brossura

    Da: BookHolders, Towson, U.S.A.BookHolders

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 12,76

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Writer's Digest Books Pub Date: 7/15/1999 Binding: Paperback Pages: 120 First edition.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: - - 1999

    0898798620 / 9780898798623

    • Brossura

    Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno UnitoBahamut Media

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,00

    EUR 8,07 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you ar

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Writer's Digest Books 1999

    0898798620 / 9780898798623

    • Brossura

    Da: Cycle Books LA, south el monte, U.S.A.Cycle Books LA

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 28,59

    EUR 2,59 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: new.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Writer's Digest Books 1999

    0898798620 / 9780898798623

    • Brossura

    Da: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, U.S.A.SHIMEDIA

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 58,96

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Writer's Digest Books 1999

    0898798620 / 9780898798623

    • Brossura

    Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 68,62

    EUR 6,03 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.