Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fndtn for Rational Econ & Educ Inc, 2007
ISBN 10: 0912453001 ISBN 13: 9780912453002
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fndtn for Rational Econ & Educ Inc, 2007
ISBN 10: 0912453001 ISBN 13: 9780912453002
Da: SustainableBooks.com, Amherst, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: Fair. Book is in Used-Acceptable condition. Used items may not include supplementary materials such as CDs or access codes. Pages and cover may have wear, tears, and stickers. Pages are may contain notes and highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fndtn for Rational Econ & Educ Inc, 2007
ISBN 10: 0912453001 ISBN 13: 9780912453002
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fndtn for Rational Econ & Educ Inc, 2007
ISBN 10: 0912453001 ISBN 13: 9780912453002
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fndtn for Rational Econ & Educ Inc (edition Softcover Ed), 2007
ISBN 10: 0912453001 ISBN 13: 9780912453002
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Softcover Ed. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fndtn for Rational Econ & Educ I, 2007
ISBN 10: 0912453001 ISBN 13: 9780912453002
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Foundation for Rational Economics & Education, Incorporated, 2007
ISBN 10: 0912453001 ISBN 13: 9780912453002
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Softcover Ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Foundation for Rational Economics & Education, Incorporated, 2007
ISBN 10: 0912453001 ISBN 13: 9780912453002
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Softcover Ed. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Foundation for Rational Economics & Education, Incorporated, 2007
ISBN 10: 0912453001 ISBN 13: 9780912453002
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Softcover Ed. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fndtn for Rational Econ & Educ Inc, 2007
ISBN 10: 0912453001 ISBN 13: 9780912453002
Da: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fndtn for Rational Econ & Educ I, 2007
ISBN 10: 0912453001 ISBN 13: 9780912453002
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fndtn for Rational Econ & Educ I, 2007
ISBN 10: 0912453001 ISBN 13: 9780912453002
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fndtn for Rational Econ & Educ I, 2007
ISBN 10: 0912453001 ISBN 13: 9780912453002
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fndtn for Rational Econ & Educ Inc, 2007
ISBN 10: 0912453001 ISBN 13: 9780912453002
Da: A.C. Daniel's Collectable Books, South Paris, ME, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Good. softcover edition only minor wear seen a nice copy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fndtn for Rational Econ & Educ Inc, 2007
ISBN 10: 0912453001 ISBN 13: 9780912453002
Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fndtn for Rational Econ & Educ Inc, 2007
ISBN 10: 0912453001 ISBN 13: 9780912453002
Da: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Former library book with the usual stamps, stickers and labels. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fndtn for Rational Econ & Educ Inc, 2007
ISBN 10: 0912453001 ISBN 13: 9780912453002
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fndtn for Rational Econ & Educ Inc, 2007
ISBN 10: 0912453001 ISBN 13: 9780912453002
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fndtn for Rational Econ & Educ Inc, 2007
ISBN 10: 0912453001 ISBN 13: 9780912453002
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fndtn for Rational Econ & Educ Inc, 2007
ISBN 10: 0912453001 ISBN 13: 9780912453002
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fndtn for Rational Econ & Educ Inc, 2007
ISBN 10: 0912453001 ISBN 13: 9780912453002
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fndtn for Rational Econ & Educ Inc, 2007
ISBN 10: 0912453001 ISBN 13: 9780912453002
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fndtn for Rational Econ & Educ Inc, 2007
ISBN 10: 0912453001 ISBN 13: 9780912453002
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fndtn for Rational Econ & Educ Inc, 2007
ISBN 10: 0912453001 ISBN 13: 9780912453002
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fndtn for Rational Econ & Educ Inc, 2007
ISBN 10: 0912453001 ISBN 13: 9780912453002
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fndtn for Rational Econ & Educ Inc, 2007
ISBN 10: 0912453001 ISBN 13: 9780912453002
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fndtn for Rational Econ & Educ Inc, 2007
ISBN 10: 0912453001 ISBN 13: 9780912453002
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: OUT-OF-THE-WAY BOOKS, North Adams, MI, U.S.A.
Membro dell'associazione: MWABA
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very good soft cover edition. Clean. Tight binding. No markings. 372 pages.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Foundation for Rational Economics & Education, Lake Jackson, 2007
ISBN 10: 0912453001 ISBN 13: 9780912453002
Da: Bookplate, Chestertown, MD, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Clean, unmarked, unread copy with a crease-free spine. tm.