9780913548622 - monterey county the dramatic story of its past di fink, augusta (21 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (21)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Western Tanager Pr 1978

    0913548626 / 9780913548622

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,92

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Great West Books 1978

    0913548626 / 9780913548622

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,93

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Unknown Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Western Tanager Pr 1978

    0913548626 / 9780913548622

    • Brossura

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,78

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Western Tanager Pr 1978

    0913548626 / 9780913548622

    • Brossura

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,78

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Western Tanager Pr 1978

    0913548626 / 9780913548622

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,57

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Western Tanager Press 1982

    0913548626 / 9780913548622

    • Brossura

    Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, U.S.A.Books From California

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,14

    EUR 4,33 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. Pages:254. General shelf/ age wear. Pages are clean.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Western Tanager Pr 1978

    0913548626 / 9780913548622

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 8,02

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Western Tanager Pr 1978

    0913548626 / 9780913548622

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 8,02

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Western Tanager Pr 1978

    0913548626 / 9780913548622

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,70

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Western Tanager Pr June 1978 1978

    0913548626 / 9780913548622

    • Brossura

    Da: R Bookmark, Youngtown, U.S.A.R Bookmark

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,24

    EUR 5,31 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Trade Paperback. Condizione: Used - Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Western Tanager 1978

    0913548626 / 9780913548622

    • Brossura

    Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,54

    EUR 4,78 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Monterey County: The Dramatic Story of Its Past This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looke

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Western Tanager Pr 1978

    0913548626 / 9780913548622

    • Brossura

    Da: BookHolders, Towson, U.S.A.BookHolders

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 10,75

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Western Tanager Pub Date: 6/15/1978 Binding: Paperback Pages: 254 First edition.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Western Tanager Pr 1978

    0913548626 / 9780913548622

    • Brossura

    Da: Book Alley, Pasadena, U.S.A.Book Alley

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,25

    EUR 5,20 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good. Lightly used, may have light reading wear and/or publisher's or previous owner's markings, but NO markings in text. Pasadena's finest new and used bookstore since 1992.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Western Tanager Press 1982

    0913548626 / 9780913548622

    • Brossura

    Da: DJ Smith Books, Carmichael, U.S.A.DJ Smith Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

    EUR 6,25

    EUR 5,20 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. Trade paperback is excellent condition. Binding is tight and pages are clean and unmarked. MInimal wear to cover.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Western Tanager Pr June 1978 1978

    0913548626 / 9780913548622

    • Brossura

    Da: Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, U.S.A.Books End Bookshop

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,70

    EUR 5,20 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Trade Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. None. Light reader creases; 8.9 X 5.9 X 0.8 inches; 270 pages.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Western Tanager Pr 1978

    0913548626 / 9780913548622

    • Brossura

    Da: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, U.S.A.Cheryl's Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 7,10

    EUR 5,59 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. Paperback book in good condition.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Western Tanager 01/06/1978 1978

    0913548626 / 9780913548622

    • Brossura

    Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno UnitoBahamut Media

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,54

    EUR 8,09 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Western Tanager Press, Santa Cruz, California 1982

    0913548626 / 9780913548622

    • Brossura

    Da: G.J. Askins Bookseller, New Lebanon, U.S.A.G.J. Askins Bookseller

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 11,17

    EUR 5,20 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 270 page softcover with B&W illustrations. Title continuation: Monterey Bay, Big Sur, Carmel, Salinas Valley. Sticker on upper right corner of front cover states "Father Junipero Serra; a biographical sketch pages 23-48." Interior is unmarked, tight & clean.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Valley Publishers, Fresno 1978

    0913548626 / 9780913548622

    • Brossura

    Da: Hackenberg Booksellers ABAA, El Cerrito, U.S.A.Hackenberg Booksellers ABAA

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 17,86

    EUR 6,07 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    254 [16]p., b/w illus., maps, original stiff printed wrappers.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Western Tanager Press, San Francisco 2000

    0913548626 / 9780913548622

    • Brossura

    Da: George Longden, Macclesfield, Regno UnitoGeorge Longden

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 8,36

    EUR 28,98 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Reprint. First published 1972. Spine not creased. 270pp. Book.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Western Tanager Pr 1978

    0913548626 / 9780913548622

    • Brossura

    Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 67,29

    EUR 6,03 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.