9780916550059 - transducer interfacing handbook: a guide to analog signal conditioning di analog devices, incorporated (30 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (30)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Analog Devices Inc 1981

    0916550052 / 9780916550059

    • Rilegato

    Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, U.S.A.Orion Tech

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 4,61

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Fair.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Analog Devices Inc (edition First Edition) 1981

    0916550052 / 9780916550059

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,62

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Analog Devices Inc 1981

    0916550052 / 9780916550059

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,15

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Analog Devices Inc 1980

    0916550052 / 9780916550059

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,20

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. 1st. ed. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Analog Devices Inc 1981

    0916550052 / 9780916550059

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,35

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Analog Devices Inc 1981

    0916550052 / 9780916550059

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,35

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Analog Devices, Norwood 1981

    0916550052 / 9780916550059

    • Rilegato

    Da: Sleepy Hollow Books, Huntington, U.S.A.Sleepy Hollow Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 5,36

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. vg/vg. Computers; 29725.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Analog Devices Inc 1981

    0916550052 / 9780916550059

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,69

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Analog Devices Inc, Norwood, Massachusetts, U.S.A. 1980

    0916550052 / 9780916550059

    • Rilegato

    Da: The Shop Around The Corner, Elgin, U.S.A.The Shop Around The Corner

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,02

    EUR 5,86 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. base 01 5¾"x8½"; 231 pages with appendices; The binding and pages are clean, tight and square. There is no underlining, highlighting or margin notes. Dustjacket has some edgewear and rubbing along spine edge and small edge tears in jacket, with clear polyeste

  • Altre immagini

    Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Analog Devices Inc 1980

    0916550052 / 9780916550059

    • Rilegato

    Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,91

    EUR 7,77 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Analog Devices Inc 1980

    0916550052 / 9780916550059

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,59

    EUR 5,78 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. 1st. ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Analog Devices Inc 1981

    0916550052 / 9780916550059

    • Brossura

    Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,93

    EUR 6,48 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Analog Devices Inc 1981

    0916550052 / 9780916550059

    • Brossura

    Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,93

    EUR 6,48 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Norwood, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Analog Devices Inc 1980

    0916550052 / 9780916550059

    • Rilegato

    Da: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, U.S.A.Bingo Used Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

    EUR 8,04

    EUR 6,06 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. hardback in near fine condition with very good dust jacket.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Analog Devices Inc, Norwood, Massachusetts 1981

    0916550052 / 9780916550059

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Falls Bookstore, Readsboro, U.S.A.Falls Bookstore

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

    EUR 8,93

    EUR 6,07 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. 1st Edition. White cloth binding with red print on spine and cover and red band across bottom edges.Tight, sound and unmarked. Dust jacket has shelf wear rubbing. In mylar and not price-clipped ($14.50 ). Illustrated (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Analog Devices Inc 1981

    0916550052 / 9780916550059

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: BooksByLisa, Highland Park, U.S.A.BooksByLisa

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 15,81

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: New. First Edition. PHOTO AND VIDEO OF PAGES TAKEN TO SHOW CONDITION PRIOR TO SHIPPING; STORED NEW PHOTOS OF BOOK EMAILED UPON REQUESTPHOTOS EMAILED FOR MORE SPECIFICS WHEN REQUESTED; Book. Book.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Analog Devices Inc 1981

    0916550052 / 9780916550059

    • Rilegato

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 16,05

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Analog Devices Inc 1981

    0916550052 / 9780916550059

    • Rilegato

    Da: medimops, Berlin, Germaniamedimops

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,63

    EUR 10,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Analog Devices Inc 1981

    0916550052 / 9780916550059

    • Rilegato

    Da: True Oak Books, Highland, U.S.A.True Oak Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 17,86

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. 5.75 X 0.75 X 8.5 inches; Foxing to page fore-edges. Good overall condition. General wear. No major blemishes. No writing. ; - We offer free returns for any reason and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your order will be packaged with care and ship on the same or next

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Analog Devices 1980

    0916550052 / 9780916550059

    • Rilegato

    Da: Jonathan Grobe Books, Deep River, U.S.A.Jonathan Grobe Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 13,40

    EUR 4,34 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good-. Some dust jacket wear. ; 260 pages.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Analog Devices Inc 1981

    0916550052 / 9780916550059

    • Rilegato

    Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Mediocre

    EUR 2,98

    EUR 15,73 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pencil markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Analog Devices Inc 1981

    0916550052 / 9780916550059

    • Rilegato

    Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 3,27

    EUR 15,73 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pencil markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Dust jacket in fair condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Analog Devices Inc 1980

    0916550052 / 9780916550059

    • Rilegato

    Da: Ammareal, Morangis, FranciaAmmareal

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

    EUR 3,50

    EUR 16,50 spedizione 
    Spedito da Francia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Edition 1980. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 1980. Ammareal gives back up to 15%

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Analog Devices Inc 1981

    0916550052 / 9780916550059

    • Rilegato

    Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpagnaHamelyn

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,56

    EUR 12,99 spedizione 
    Spedito da Spagna a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Bueno. : El 'Transducer Interfacing Handbook' es una guía sobre el acondicionamiento de señales analógicas, editada por Daniel H. Sheingold y publicada por Analog Devices. Esta primera edición, lanzada en 1980, contiene 231 páginas e incluye bibliografía e índice. El libro forma parte de la serie 'Analog Devices tech

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Analog Devices Inc 1981

    0916550052 / 9780916550059

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Richmond Books, Prestbury, Regno UnitoRichmond Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 3,27

    EUR 23,13 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: As New. Analog Devices Inc, Massachusetts, 1980. Hardcover. Dust Jacket Condition: Good. First Edition. Tight clean copy of first printing, first edition. White boards with maroon band and white lettering to front and maroon lettering to spine. Fine Dustjacket protected with clear Mylar Sleeve. Has small section cut

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Analog Devices Inc, Norwood, MA. 1980

    0916550052 / 9780916550059

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: 100POCKETS, Berkeley, U.S.A.100POCKETS

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

    EUR 28,36

    EUR 6,51 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. First Edition, First Printing. Text/BRAND NEW. White linen boards/Fine. DJ/NF w/faint rubs. Light soiling to upper text edge. Electrical systems engineering, particulary practical approaches to the electrical aspects of solving measurement problems.

  • Altre immagini

    Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Analog Devices Inc, Massachusetts 1980

    0916550052 / 9780916550059

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Barassie Books, BICESTER, Regno UnitoBarassie Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 11,86

    EUR 26,60 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. First Edition. Tight clean copy of first printing, first edition. White boards with maroon band and white lettering to front and maroon lettering to spine. Dustjacket shows signs of shelf wear including scuffing and small tears to edges and dirty marks. Wrapped in

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Analog Devices Inc 1980

    0916550052 / 9780916550059

    • Rilegato

    Da: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, GermaniaRoland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 29,00

    EUR 42,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. 199 p. Good condition. Reading pages are clean and without marks. Retired library exemplar, with the usual marking. Book shows slight signs of storage and usage. No dust jacket. Still good copy. 9780916550059 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 454.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Analog Devices Inc 1981

    0916550052 / 9780916550059

    • Rilegato

    Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 90,63

    EUR 6,03 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Analog Devices Inc 1980

    0916550052 / 9780916550059

    • Rilegato

    Da: Buchpark, Trebbin, GermaniaBuchpark

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 8,41

    EUR 105,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.