9780938716341 - no excuse! i'm doing it!: how to do whatever it takes to make it happen di rifenbary, jay (22 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (22)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Possibility Press 2008

    0938716344 / 9780938716341

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,54

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 4 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Markowski Intl (edition ) 2008

    0938716344 / 9780938716341

    • Brossura

    Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,63

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Markowski Intl 2008

    0938716344 / 9780938716341

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,77

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Possibility Press 2008

    0938716344 / 9780938716341

    • Brossura

    Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 2,84

    EUR 3,41 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Markowski Intl 2008

    0938716344 / 9780938716341

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,39

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Markowski Intl 2008

    0938716344 / 9780938716341

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 6,39

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Markowski Intl 2008

    0938716344 / 9780938716341

    • Brossura

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,76

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Markowski Intl 2008

    0938716344 / 9780938716341

    • Brossura

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,76

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Markowski Intl 2008

    0938716344 / 9780938716341

    • Brossura

    Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,88

    EUR 3,02 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: - 2008

    0938716344 / 9780938716341

    • Brossura

    Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,49

    EUR 4,77 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Excuse! I'm Doing It!: How to Do Whatever It Takes to Make It Happen This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been w

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Markowski International Publishers 2004

    0938716344 / 9780938716341

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 9,42

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Markowski International Publishers 2004

    0938716344 / 9780938716341

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 9,50

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Possibility Press 01/01/2001 2001

    0938716344 / 9780938716341

    • Brossura

    Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Regno UnitoBahamut Media

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,16

    EUR 8,09 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Markowski International Publishers 2004

    0938716344 / 9780938716341

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,57

    EUR 5,79 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Markowski International Publishers 2004

    0938716344 / 9780938716341

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,57

    EUR 5,79 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Possibility Press 2001

    0938716344 / 9780938716341

    • Brossura

    Da: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Regno UnitoReuseabook

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 2,68

    EUR 11,58 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Markowski Intl 2008

    0938716344 / 9780938716341

    • Brossura

    Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 11,93

    EUR 6,49 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Markowski Intl 2008

    0938716344 / 9780938716341

    • Brossura

    Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 11,93

    EUR 6,49 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Possibility Press 2008

    0938716344 / 9780938716341

    • Brossura

    Da: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, U.S.A.GridFreed

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 17,76

    EUR 6,01 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Markowski Intl 2008

    0938716344 / 9780938716341

    • Brossura

    Da: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, U.S.A.GoldBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 23,79

    EUR 4,75 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Possibility Press 2001

    0938716344 / 9780938716341

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Yare Books, Great Yarmouth, Regno UnitoYare Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,02

    EUR 30,99 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Trade Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. First Edition. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Possibility Press 2008

    0938716344 / 9780938716341

    • Brossura

    Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 90,22

    EUR 6,01 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.